Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
बारा - १
बारा
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३९९९५
उमाकान्त चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३००५६
गणेश धिमाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१९
भक्त बहादुर दर्लामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७९२
अनिल कुमार गुप्ता
स्वतन्त्र
११३३
Full Details
बारा - २
बारा
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१३८२२
शिवचन्द्र प्रसाद कुशवाहा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३४६८
रामकिशोर प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
११०४३
रविन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१०७५०
अरुण कुमार ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
७६९८
Full Details
बारा - ३
बारा
ज्वाला कुमारी साह
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२०२५१
रामवावु कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७२७९
लालबाबु सिह भुइहार
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११९६४
सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५७९
राधिका देवी साह
जनमत पार्टी
३३३१
Full Details
बारा - ४
बारा
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३०३४१
एकवाल मियाँ
नेकपा एमाले
२०३३६
इच्छा वहादुर वाग्ले
स्वतन्त्र
५५४२
पवन चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८८४
जलिल देवान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२०५
Full Details
बारा २ - उपनिर्वाचन
बारा
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८४१५
शिवचन्द्र कुशवाह
जनमत पार्टी
२३३३४
पुरुषोतम पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०२१६
रमेश खरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८२९
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - १
कञ्चनपुर
तारा लामा तामाङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४८९२
बीना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९३४६
नन्द कुमार राना
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८६५९
दिल्ली वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५३०
देब राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - २
कञ्चनपुर
एनपी साउद
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१३६
नर बहादुर धामी
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८२
झंकर राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९३७
अशोक बहादुर सिह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५१५
जगदिश अवस्थि
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
५९८
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - ३
कञ्चनपुर
रमेश लेखक
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०५७५
निरु देवी पाल
नेकपा एमाले
१८४८५
कृष्ण लुहार
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०३१
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
स्वतन्त्र
११४५
शारदा देवी चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
७४१
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
उदयपुर - १
उदयपुर
डा. नारायण खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२७०
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२८८९१
धुर्व कुमार राय माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९१५
उध्दब अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४४४
गोपाल राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
उदयपुर - २
उदयपुर
अम्वर बहादुर रायामाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५२५१
जगन्नाथ खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१२८९३
राम कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
१०३७९
भाष्कर राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१४३०
अनिल कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१०
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - १
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
माधव सापकोटा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०३७४
सरेश नेपाल
नेकपा एमाले
२७०१८
दिनेश श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४९८
नारायण पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७
कृष्ण बहादुर ठकुरी
नेकपा माले
११११
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - २
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९३६७
शेर बहादुर तामाङग
नेकपा एमाले
२७४९३
नर सिं श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८१९
माया गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४५२
कवि राज गिरी
नेकपा माले
६१२
Full Details
मकवानपुर - १
मकवानपुर
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२७८१६
महालक्ष्मी उपाध्याय(डिना)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५४३४
कमल थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२५४२०
टाका राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५६९३
कृष्ण प्रसाद दाहाल
नेकपा माले
७५९
Full Details
मकवानपुर - २
मकवानपुर
महेश कुमार वर्तौला
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९१६
विरोध खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
३०३९६
भरत पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७००
राजन मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३७
उद्धव प्रसाद अधिकारी
नेकपा माले
१७५२
Full Details
रूकुम पूर्व - १
रूकुम पूर्व
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१२२६२
कैलाश कुमार मल्ल
नेकपा एमाले
५२११
चन्द्रराज झाक्री
स्वतन्त्र
८९६
खिम बहादुर खत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
५८६
रतन बहादुर बुढा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details