Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
पर्वत - १
पर्वत
पदम गिरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९८७२
अर्जुन प्रसाद जोशी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७६०९
जाल बहादुर पुर्जा पुन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४१३७
दिपक बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०३४
अरुण पौडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२७१
Full Details
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
झापा - १
झापा
विश्वप्रकाश शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९७६४
अग्निप्रसाद खरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५३४९
ओमनाथ भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५६४
सन्तोष तामाङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५७७
पदममाया लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
३८६
Full Details
झापा - २
झापा
देवराज घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८६९७
भद्र प्रसाद नेपाल
स्वतन्त्र
२६४४१
हरि कुमार राना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३९२४
रुद्र प्रसाद गिरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७७७
रेश्मा चेम्जोङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७६१
Full Details
झापा - ३
झापा
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद लिङ्देन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४०६६२
कृष्णप्रसाद सिटौला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३७३८६
प्रकाश पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४६१
डम्बर बहादुर गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
७३५
श्याम बहादुर लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५०
Full Details
झापा - ४
झापा
लाल प्रसाद साँवा लिम्बू
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९३१५
देउ कुमार थेवे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२२४४८
शम्भु प्रसाद ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४०६९
खुश्बु ओली
स्वतन्त्र
५०१०
नन्द राज राई
स्वतन्त्र
८१०
Full Details
झापा - ५
झापा
केपी शर्मा ओली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
५२३१९
खगेन्द्र अधिकारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३७४३
शुरेस कुमार पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७४९
भीम राजवंशी
जनमत पार्टी
१४८५
कविन्द्र शेर्मा लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
१२८१
Full Details
गुल्मी - १
गुल्मी
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३७४४
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
३२१५२
दामोदर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८८२
गणेश पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५४
लोक बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२६५
Full Details
गुल्मी - २
गुल्मी
गोकर्ण विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८४७६
रामकुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६४४१
कमला पुन
स्वतन्त्र
५०४
युव राज घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४
ठाकुर प्रसाद पाण्डेय
राप्रपा नेपाल
३१३
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - १
कपिलबस्तु
बलराम अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६६७५
चक्रपाणी खनाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१८९८३
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
८३९६
राम मिलन थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६०७५
ध्रुव बहादुर रायमाझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४१
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - २
कपिलबस्तु
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९०१४
बृजेश कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
३८६९७
सविता शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७४
अकबाल अहमद शाह
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११२३
विश्वनाथ यादव
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१२८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - ३
कपिलबस्तु
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२६१९
अभिषेक प्रताप शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८९८२
प्रकाश रजौरिया
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४०३०
ईश्वर दयाल मिश्र
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
१२५५७
नरसिहं चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
२२४५
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - १
स्याङ्जा
राजु थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१९९९
नारायण प्रसाद मरासिनी
नेकपा एमाले
२८७४४
बोधराज रेग्मी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०६५
ख्याम वहादुर गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६८४
निर्मल आले
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
५७६
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - २
स्याङ्जा
धनराज गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१४६६
पद्मा कुमारी अर्याल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८३९
टिक राज गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८११३
लालगोपाल अर्याल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८८४
चोक वहादुर गुरुङ्
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५४
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details
सप्तरी - १
सप्तरी
नवल किसोर साह सुडी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२३६०४
जय कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
१९९९६
रामदेव साह(तेली)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४३१२
चन्द्रनारायण यादव
स्वतन्त्र
२८८१
अशोक कुमार मंडल
स्वतन्त्र
२३४५
Full Details
सप्तरी - २
सप्तरी
चन्द्र कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
विजयी
३५०४२
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६९७९
जय प्रकाश ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
७३४७
बरुण कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८१
चिरंजिबी लाल देव
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
२३५
Full Details