Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
ओखलढुंगा - १
ओखलढुंगा
राम हरि खतिवडा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३५५६
यज्ञ राज सुनुवार
नेकपा एमाले
२६७३८
जुद्ध बहादुर राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८९७
शोभा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१४
विर्ज वहादुर थापा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
३५६
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२८४१३
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
२७४१२
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२०८
रामचन्द्र राना
स्वतन्त्र
६३७
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२८
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - १
कञ्चनपुर
तारा लामा तामाङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४८९२
बीना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९३४६
नन्द कुमार राना
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८६५९
दिल्ली वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५३०
देब राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - २
कञ्चनपुर
एनपी साउद
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१३६
नर बहादुर धामी
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८२
झंकर राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९३७
अशोक बहादुर सिह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५१५
जगदिश अवस्थि
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
५९८
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - ३
कञ्चनपुर
रमेश लेखक
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०५७५
निरु देवी पाल
नेकपा एमाले
१८४८५
कृष्ण लुहार
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०३१
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
स्वतन्त्र
११४५
शारदा देवी चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
७४१
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
गोरखा - १
गोरखा
राजेन्द्र बजगाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३४२८
रामशरण वस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
१६७५८
सुवर्ण रोकाहा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४८९२
उदय प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८५२
देव बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६२३
Full Details
गोरखा - २
गोरखा
पुष्पकमल दाहाल प्रचण्ड
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६१०३
कविन्द्र बुर्लाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२६३९
अब्दुस सलाम मिया
नेकपा एमाले
७३९५
सुशिल पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८१३
सोमबहादुर गरुङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११६४
Full Details
गुल्मी - १
गुल्मी
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३७४४
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
३२१५२
दामोदर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८८२
गणेश पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५४
लोक बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२६५
Full Details
गुल्मी - २
गुल्मी
गोकर्ण विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८४७६
रामकुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६४४१
कमला पुन
स्वतन्त्र
५०४
युव राज घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४
ठाकुर प्रसाद पाण्डेय
राप्रपा नेपाल
३१३
Full Details
चितवन - १
चितवन
हरि ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४१८९
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
नेकपा एमाले
२६६०८
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४९९०
मधुप कुमार भट्टराई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४८
बिष्णु लामा
स्वतन्त्र
१४२०
Full Details
चितवन - २
चितवन
रबि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४९२६४
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४९८३
कृष्ण भक्त पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
१४६४७
रविन अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९५४
टेक बहादुर तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२७७
Full Details
चितवन - ३
चितवन
विक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३५०६०
भोज राज अधिकारी
माओवादी केन्द्र
२४८२४
जीता वराल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४३
दिनेश कोइराला
स्वतन्त्र
१२२७५
फैन्द्र जंङ गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६८
Full Details
चितवन २ - उपनिर्वाचन
चितवन
रवि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
५४१७६
जितनारायण श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
११२१४
रामप्रसाद न्यौपाने
नेकपा एमाले
१०९३६
जीवलाल पुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७५
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
पर्सा - १
पर्सा
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२२५३७
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
लक्ष्मण लाल कर्ण
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१११७
सुन्दर साह कानु
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
२३७
Full Details
पर्सा - २
पर्सा
अजय कुमार चौरसिया
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८४५१
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद कुर्मी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२४४५
नरेश कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४१
दिपराज पटेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९७९
हरिहर प्रसाद साह(कानु)
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
३४१
Full Details
पर्सा - ३
पर्सा
राज कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४२६०
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४१०९
राज कुमार यादव
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
१०४८१
अंगद ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४५५
अशोक कडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९२३
Full Details
पर्सा - ४
पर्सा
रमेश रिजाल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२२४
जालिम मियाँ मंसुरी
नेकपा एमाले
२५६७१
अवधेश प्रसाद गौरो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२८३
अजय कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
९४१
रामासिस महतो कोइरी
नेपाली जनता दल
६८२
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३९२
नारदमुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
२०३१८
पुष्करनाथ ओझा
स्वतन्त्र
८३४९
जगदीश चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
७४६०
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४०४
Full Details
सिन्धुली - १
सिन्धुली
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०३९१
प्रदिप कुमार कटुवाल क्षेत्री (के सी)
नेकपा एमाले
२५५४६
मेनुका ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६९२
शालीग्राम माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९४०
फणिन्द्र बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत शक्ति नेपाल
३२१
Full Details
सिन्धुली - २
सिन्धुली
लेख नाथ दाहाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२७५१७
मनोज जंग थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८७
अनोज कुमार दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५५३
भिष्म राज श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३४०
भुपेन्द्र विश्वकर्मा
स्वतन्त्र
७०१
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details