बिजयी - नेकपा एमाले

उम्मेदवारहरु
क्र.स नाम जिल्ला - छेत्र चुनाव चिह्न मत परिणाम कैफियत निकत्तम प्रतिद्व्न्दी
खड्गबहादुर खत्री सुर्खेत क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०५१४ झकबहादुर डाँगी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७७२८)
पठानसिंह बोहोरा डडेल्धुरा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १३५६३ रघुवर भट्ट - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११३९४)
रतन थापा कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. २ क १३६३२ हिमबहादुर रावल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११५६५)
मीनप्रसाद गुरूङ स्याङ्जा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०२४८ तुलसी गिरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४५१०)
मोहन रेग्मी स्याङ्जा क्षेत्र नं. २ क १६६१३ बिष्णु पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३१४०)
शत्रुघ्न महतो धनुषा क्षेत्र नं. ४ ख १२८०० बासुलाल महतो - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११५४९)
तुलसी न्याैपाने संखुवासभा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १७५१४ दीपकुमार लिम्बू - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६१४०)
कृष्णप्रसाद भुर्तेल चितवन क्षेत्र नं. ३ क २४७८५ दिनेश कोइराला - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२३०४५)
सरेस नेपाल सिन्धुपाल्चोक क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २२८३७ राजेन्द्रकुमार श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२१८७)
१० रामजीप्रसाद घिमिरे अर्घाखाँची क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २६१५९ हिम्मत टण्डन - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७२३३)
११ चेतनारायण अाचार्य अर्घाखाँची क्षेत्र नं. १ क २४७५१ बिष्णु खनाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४१३७)
१२ प्रकाश रावल कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १२८१७ यज्ञराज जोशी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२७५४)
१३ कृष्ण खनाल चितवन क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २७२३३ उत्तम अाचार्य - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१८५११)
१४ दावा दोर्जी लामा चितवन क्षेत्र नं. १ क २३०२३ धनबहादुर गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५९९४)
१५ घनश्याम दाहाल चितवन क्षेत्र नं. २ क २०२८१ जीतनारायण श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५६६३)
१६ विजय सुवेदी चितवन क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २१५७२ प्रकाश अधिकारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२६७०)
१७ विमल कार्की उदयपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७५०१ बिदूर बस्नेत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५८४४)
१८ चन्द्रबहादुर शाही मुगु क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ६८४५ प्रकाशसिंह कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(४६१२)
१९ दानसिंह परियार मुगु क्षेत्र नं. १ क ५६५३ हरिमोहन भण्डारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(५२९९)
२० प्रकाश श्रेष्ठ काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ७ ख ६०२२ धर्मराज अर्याल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(५३०२)
२१ बसन्त मानन्धर काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ७ क ८८०० बिजय वहादुर माली - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८७६६)
२२ योगेन्द्र संग्राैला काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ६ ख १२८१२ बिष्णुभक्त तिमल्सिना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७९१४)
२३ मणिराम फुयाल काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १६५७५ मनहरि खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८२८६)
२४ दीपक निराैला काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ५ ख १३८७९ रमेश खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९५२४)
२५ हरिशरण लामिछाने भक्तपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क १२७८९ जीवन खत्री - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९९७७)
२६ डिल्लीप्रसाद उप्रेती सर्लाही क्षेत्र नं. ३ क २०२४६ कपिलमूनि मैनाली - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७०५०)
२७ मदनसेनाप्रसाद श्रीवास्तव सिरहा क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १२५२१ तपेश्‍वर महतो कोइरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८४१४)
२८ लक्ष्मण लम्साल काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक क्षेत्र नं. २ क २७६२१ सुन्दरमणि आचार्य - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११०३२)
२९ बसुन्धरा हुमागार्इं काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २८६७३ कन्चन बादे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२१७५३)
३० दल रावल हुम्ला क्षेत्र नं. १ क ७१५८ ठानबहादुर रोकाय - नेपाली कांग्रेस(४८११)
३१ यामलाल कँडेल सुर्खेत क्षेत्र नं. २ क २१२८३ कमलराज रेग्मी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५९४७)
३२ प्रकाश ज्वाला सल्यान क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १९८३६ डिल्लीराज रेग्मी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११६३०)
३३ गुलावजंग शाह सल्यान क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९६५८ एकराज डाँगी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०६१२)
३४ अम्बरबहादुर थापा दैलेख क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १२५६७ जगतजंग थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०५८६)
३५ सुशील थापा दैलेख क्षेत्र नं. २ क ११८१९ - ()
३६ राजबहादुर शाही दैलेख क्षेत्र नं. २ ख ११४४५ मधुरविक्रम खनाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८४६९)
३७ करवीर शाही जाजरकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १५१५० दीपकजंग शाह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०३६२)
३८ कुर्मराज शाही कालीकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ क ११९३५ टेकराज शाही - नेपाली कांग्रेस(४४८९)
३९ पदमबहादुर रोकाय जुम्ला क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १०४५८ भीमनिधि हमाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(५२८०)
४० चेतनाथ सञ्जेल ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १२८६६ मीनकृष्ण महर्जन - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११७४२)
४१ बेची लुङ्गेली सर्लाही क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १५३६३ शेख साह दुल्ला - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९१९७)
४२ चन्द्र लामा काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २४४४७ गणेश लामा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२०२७०)
४३ कुलवीर चाैधरी कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १६१५८ रामलाल राना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०२२३)
४४ कृष्ण सुवेदी कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. ४ ख १६०२२ हिरादत्त भट्ट - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११८०३)
४५ दीर्घ सोडारी कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १६११५ यज्ञराज चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११४२५)
४६ अम्बर साउद कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ११८७७ लक्ष्मणबहादुर शाही - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७४९२)
४७ जगदीश कुसियत सुनसरी क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १६६९० रेवतीरमण दुलाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५२८२)
४८ लिलम बस्नेत सुनसरी क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १९६६५ कुमार जंग थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७६८१)
४९ सर्वध्वज साँवा सुनसरी क्षेत्र नं. २ क २४६७४ हेमकर्ण पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१९२४५)
५० भीम अाचार्य सुनसरी क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०२११ ध्यानबहादुर रार्इ - संघीय फोरम(१२९६४)
५१ जनकलाल श्रेष्ठ नवलपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १९३७६ गणेशमान श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१९०४७)
५२ रोशनबहादुर गाहामगर नवलपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०७९० महेन्द्रध्वज जीसी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१९९४१)
५३ दीपेन्द्र अधिकारी नवलपरासी पश्चिम क्षेत्र नं. १ क २०५०६ विक्रम खनाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१८५०२)
५४ बैजनाथ चाैधरी नवलपरासी पश्चिम क्षेत्र नं. २ क २०९०७ गुणनीधि तिवारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७११६)
५५ रेवतीरमण शर्मा दाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १९३५४ जानकीलाल बस्नेत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२७५३)
५६ शारदा थापा महोत्तरी क्षेत्र नं. १ क १०२८२ प्रह्लादकुमार क्षेत्री - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९०३१)
५७ गोविन्द न्याैपाने सप्तरी क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १५११३ सीताराम साह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११३९५)
५८ सत्यनारायण मण्डल सप्तरी क्षेत्र नं. १ क ११३०२ राजकुमार लेखी - राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी(९२५२)
५९ विनोद खड्का सिन्धुली क्षेत्र नं. २ क १७३६६ मणिककुमार ढकाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९८५८)
६० प्रदीप कटुवाल सिन्धुली क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १६६१२ श्यामकुमार घिमिरे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११९५५)
६१ बिकास लम्साल पर्वत क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १५४३४ राजेन्द्रप्रसाद तिवारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३३५२)
६२ लालबहादुर खड्का कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १६३८५ बहादुरसिंह थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११८५१)
६३ सुन्दर विश्वकर्मा बारा क्षेत्र नं. ४ क ११७७० अोमकृष्ण कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८३२३)
६४ अारती पाैडेल बाँके क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १९३८९ नारायणप्रसाद पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५२०५)
६५ किशोरी साह धनुषा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १४२०९ श्यामनारायण यादव - संघीय फोरम(८९११)
६६ प्रमोद यादव सिरहा क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ११९५४ शुभाषचन्द्र यादव - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९४८६)
६७ गणेश दुलाल काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ४२४२ सुरजचन्द्र लामिछाने - नेपाली कांग्रेस(४२२३)
६८ रमा अालेमगर काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. १० ख ९९०३ धर्मानन्द श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७०१७)
६९ सानुकुमार श्रेष्ठ काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. २ क ८९३६ लोकेश ढकाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(५७५८)
७० रामेश्वर फुयाल काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख १०८८६ विमल ठकुरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०८१९)
७१ कुसुमकुमार कार्की काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ४ ख १२३४७ साधुराम खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९३५४)
७२ नारायण सिलवाल काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ५ क ७७९० रमा गुरागार्इं - नेपाली कांग्रेस(४३०९)
७३ दीर्घनारायण पाण्डेय कपिलवस्तु क्षेत्र नं. २ क १९२४४ जवाहरलाल चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७०६६)
७४ धर्मबहादुर लाल कपिलवस्तु क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १०४३६ सुधाकर पाण्डे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१००५०)
७५ बिष्णुप्रसाद पन्थी कपिलवस्तु क्षेत्र नं. १ क २५५२७ पूर्णप्रसाद चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६६८३)
७६ डा. कृष्ण न्याैपाने रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९५२० ताहिर अली - राप्रपा(१३१४१)
७७ लिला गिरी रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. २ क २१७३४ काजीमान श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९७७८)
७८ भोजप्रसाद श्रेष्ठ रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २११३७ महेशमान सिंह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२५६८)
७९ तुलसी प्रसाद चाैधरी रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख १८६१५ हरिध्वज मल्ल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६७९३)
८० भूमिश्वर ढकाल रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. ५ क २२०२५ बिष्णु पोखरेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६६८३)
८१ गेल्बु सिंह बोहरा दार्चुला क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६०७३ जगदीश पाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२५९८)
८२ अर्जुन थापा बझाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७८६८ चन्द्रादेवी जोशी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३१९७)
८३ बलदेव रेग्मी बाजुरा क्षेत्र नं. १ क ९८४० जनक गिरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८३११)
८४ प्रकाश शाह बाजुरा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १८१८६ पदमबहादुर शाही - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४९७७)
८५ हर्क बहादुर कुवँर अछाम क्षेत्र नं. १ क १०७१० मेघराज खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(६१४६)
८६ नेपालु चाैधरी कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. ५ क १७३६७ जीवन राना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११०७३)
८७ तारा लामा गुरूङ कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क २००१५ गोपाल गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९२९०)
८८ लिलाबल्लभ अधिकारी मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १८३८६ घणिन्द्र बहादुर कुँवर - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७१२७)
८९ उपेन्द्र घिमिरे मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १७११७ र्इश्वरी कोइराला - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४३१०)
९० अर्जुन रार्इ झापा क्षेत्र नं. ५ ख ३०९७३ राजनबहादुर ढुंगाना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०९९३)
९१ हिरा थापा झापा क्षेत्र नं. ४ ख २४९०१ उत्तम सुवेदी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४९६५)
९२ हिक्मत कार्की झापा क्षेत्र नं. ५ क २४०९८ अनिलकृष्ण प्रसार्इं - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१८६३६)
९३ बसन्त बानियाँ झापा क्षेत्र नं. ३ क २२५५३ भूमिप्रसाद राजबंशी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७००५)
९४ गोपाल बुढाथोकी झापा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १७८३९ अशोक पोखरेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९९७८)
९५ श्रीप्रसाद मैनाली झापा क्षेत्र नं. १ क २२९७२ केशवराज पाण्डे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७२४०)
९६ विर्ख प्रधान झापा क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २५४२१ खड्ग प्रसार्इं - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१८३३०)
९७ एकराज कार्की झापा क्षेत्र नं. २ क २१२८४ लक्ष्मण खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२७२२)
९८ लक्ष्मण तिवारी तेह्रथुम क्षेत्र नं. १ क ११७२६ गोविन्द ढुंगाना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०२६०)
९९ तेजमान कन्दङ्वा तेह्रथुम क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १०३०२ - (८०४७)
१०० अमिरबहादुर गुरूङ अोखलढुंगा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८९०८ मित्रसेन दाहाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११९०६)
१०१ अरूण नेपाल सिन्धुपाल्चोक क्षेत्र नं. १ क २१७१२ बिष्णुबहादुर खत्री - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४६३३)
१०२ त्रिलोकी चाैधरी बारा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८४४५ पेम्बासिद्दि लामा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६४८४)
१०३ रामबहादुर गुरूङ तनहूँ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८२६५ गोविन्द भट्टरार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६८७८)
१०४ नारायण अाचार्य पाल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १४७६५ दानबहादुर पछार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०५०२)
१०५ युवराज खनाल पाल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७८५१ देवराज ढकाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३६६०)
१०६ अर्जुन कुमार केसी कपिलवस्तु क्षेत्र नं. ३ क ९०४३ रवि दत्त मिश्रा - राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी(८१९७)
१०७ ज्ञानेश्‍वर राजबंशी मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. ५ क १२८६१ सुकदेवप्रसाद मण्डल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८८२८)
१०८ गणेशकुमार काङबाङ पाँचथर क्षेत्र नं. १ क २१०१० नरेन्द्रकुमार केरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६०७८)
१०९ कुलप्रसाद पोखरेल बर्दिया क्षेत्र नं. २ क २८३२३ रामचन्द्र थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७४०२)
११० केशव पाण्डे नुवाकोट क्षेत्र नं. २ क २०००९ जगदीशनरसिंह केसी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२७२९)
१११ बद्री मैनाली नुवाकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०५०९ रमेशकुमार महत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२२१७)
११२ हरिप्रसाद रिजाल प्यूठान क्षेत्र नं. १ क २४७३४ टेकप्रसाद भण्डारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२६३९)
११३ बाबुराम गाैतम बाँके क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ११८७७ लक्ष्मीनारायण साह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७५६२)
११४ किरण गुरूङ तनहूँ क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १५६३० ध्रुव वाग्ले - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४२१४)
११५ कैलाश ढुंगेल रामेछाप क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २६९३५ जीतबहादुर मगर - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४७२९)
११६ शान्तिप्रसाद पाैडेल रामेछाप क्षेत्र नं. १ क २२३६९ रत्नबहादुर कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६१५८)
११७ केशव पोखरेल काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ९ ख १२१५६ धर्मराज गाैतम - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९११०)
११८ रामबहादुर मगर इलाम क्षेत्र नं. २ क १९८३८ डम्बरबहादुर खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६२८६)
११९ वीरेन्द्रकुमार कनोडिया कपिलवस्तु क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ६६७९ अावेद अालम खाँ - नेकपा एमाले(६३०७)
१२० कला घले उदयपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १३४५९ रामकुमार खत्री - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८९७६)
१२१ प्रदीप भण्डारी सुनसरी क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९२४३ किशोर रार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३७७०)
१२२ जीवन घिमिरे मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. ४ ख १३८०५ विश्वनाथ रिजाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११६२५)
१२३ रामकुमार अोझा मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख २२८२० ललितबहादुर श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२०२८७)
१२४ खिनु लिम्बू इलाम क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८६८६ देवेन्द्र कुमार रार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९३२७)
१२५ डा. पुरन बज्राचार्य पाल्पा क्षेत्र नं. २ क १६४२२ माधव नेपाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३४७०)
१२६ केशव स्थापित काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ६ क ८०२२ न्हूच्छेनारायण मानन्धर - नेपाली कांग्रेस(५१४९)
१२७ काजीमान कागते इलाम क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १७९८६ दुर्गाबहादुर बराल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१००२१)
१२८ खड्कबहादुर खत्री गुल्मी क्षेत्र नं. २ क १६१६५ शालिकराम पन्थी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११६७३)
१२९ कमलराज श्रेष्ठ गुल्मी क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १९२९१ धनेन्द्र कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६३७३)
१३० नागेन्द्र यादव राैतहट क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १११८२ गोविन्द चाैधरी - राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी(१०८३४)
१३१ राजेश शाक्य काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ८ क ७७८० राज्यलक्ष्मी श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(६१७६)
१३२ लगनलाल चाैधरी सिरहा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १५५४२ सन्तोष कुमार चौधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०६९९)
१३३ राजन रार्इ खोटाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८९३३ सुभासकुमार पोखरेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३४११)
१३४ उत्तमकुमार बस्नेत सोलुखुम्बु क्षेत्र नं. १ क १०५८५ प्रकाश सिंह कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८९२२)
१३५ राजीव पहारी कास्की क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख १६१६७ भोजबहादुर (सिकन्दर) गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०८७६)
१३६ मनबहादुर गुरूङ कास्की क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १७२४९ कृष्णबहादुर केसी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३१०२)
१३७ अजयक्रान्ति शाक्य काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ९ क ९५३१ इन्द्रमान तुलाधर - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७१९३)
१३८ अष्टलक्ष्मी शाक्य काठमाडाैं क्षेत्र नं. ८ ख ५१६९ देवरत्न डंगोल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(३६६९)
१३९ पशुपति चाैलागार्इं दोलखा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २३०५८ केशवराज चाैलागार्इं - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०८८०)
१४० जीवन खड्का ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ११७०१ शिवराम बानियाँ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८६९१)
१४१ डोरमणि पाैडेल मकवानपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०७०३ अशोकराज शाक्य - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६५८१)
१४२ धनञ्जय दुवाडी लमजुङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क २०२६५ गर्जबहादुर गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३८५३)
१४३ उत्तरकुमार वली दाङ क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख २३९७० बुद्धराम भण्डारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७५३५)
१४४ कविराम थारू बर्दिया क्षेत्र नं. १ क २३५६० सोदे विष्ट - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२११९३)
१४५ शशीजंग थापा भक्तपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ क १९५१५ अंगत खड्का - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९११५)
१४६ राजेन्द्रमान श्रेष्ठ भक्तपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १४२८८ गणेशमान चक्रधर - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११५३८)
१४७ निरन रार्इ धनकुटा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९६७८ मनोहरनारायण श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३१६९)
१४८ इन्द्रमणि पराजुली धनकुटा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २००८८ - ()
१४९ पृथ्वीसुब्बा गुरूङ लमजुङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०२६५ कृष्णप्रसाद कोइराला - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३२६३)
१५० रामशरण बस्नेत गोरखा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १६६५६ राजेन्द्र बजगार्इं - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३००१)
१५१ ज्ञानेन्द्र शाक्य ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १२०७२ प्रेमकृष्ण महर्जन - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९४१७)
१५२ माधव पाैडेल ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ क १४५६२ पवनविक्रम थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८१४४)
१५३ शंकर पोखरेल दाङ क्षेत्र नं. २ क २०७२७ कमल किशोर घिमिरे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१११७९)
१५४ अमरबहादुर डाँगी दाङ क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २१४५० भरतबहादुर न्याैपाने - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३१९०)
१५५ कृष्ण थापा कास्की क्षेत्र नं. २ क १५३२९ गुरू बराल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८३२५)
१५६ राजेन्द्रकुमार रार्इ भोजपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९२९७ अजम्बर काङबाङ - संघीय फोरम(११५४१)
१५७ लीलाधर भट्ट बैतडी क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०३१८ गणेश चन्द - राप्रपा(१५२४७)
१५८ बलबहादुर साम्सोहाङ ताप्लेजुङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १५४१७ लिलादेवी बोखिम - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०९७४)
१५९ शेरधन रार्इ भोजपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २०३३४ गोविन्दकुमार कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७१०५)
१६० इन्द्रलाल सापकोटा बाग्लुङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७९५१ दिपेन्द्र थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११९८९)
१६१ बुद्दिकुमार राजभण्डारी सोलुखुम्बु क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १०३८७ अाङगेलु शेर्पा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७९२९)
१६२ रामकुमार अधिकारी धादिङ क्षेत्र नं. २ क २०६६३ रमेश धमला - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१९०१५)
१६३ राजेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे धादिङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क २७३३२ मधुकुमार श्रेष्ठ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३६८५)
१६४ नरदेवी पुन म्याग्दी क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १०८६८ अमलाल फगामी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७९९०)
१६५ नन्दसिंह बुढा डोल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ क ५४९० बेगमसिंह ठकुरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२१३)
१६६ महेन्द्रबहादुर थकाली मुस्ताङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क २५८४ मिक्यु गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२२५९)
१६७ इन्द्रधारा विष्ट मुस्ताङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ११६७ छिरिङधावा गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(६५७)