बिजयी - माओवादी केन्द्र

उम्मेदवारहरु
क्र.स नाम जिल्ला - छेत्र चुनाव चिह्न मत परिणाम कैफियत निकत्तम प्रतिद्व्न्दी
ठम्मरबहादुर विष्ट सुर्खेत क्षेत्र नं. १ क १५३५२ टेकबहादुर सिंह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५१३२)
रामलाल महतो चितवन क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख २५०६१ साजन महतो - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५९४५)
नन्दबहादुर साउद कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १२०७७ अरूणकुमार चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११२३२)
दीपक घर्तीमगर स्याङ्जा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७३९२ कमलप्रसाद पंगेनी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४६६६)
पूर्णप्रसाद रार्इ संखुवासभा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६६७७ टंक रार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४६३२)
मानबहादुर सुनार कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख १३७०० बेलबहादुर राना - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३५३९)
अाशा कोइराला तनहूँ क्षेत्र नं. २ क १६६४६ प्रदीप पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६६४१)
बृन्दमान विष्ट सुर्खेत क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १५६४८ तप्तबहादुर विष्ट - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२४७७)
रत्नप्रसाद ढकाल काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक क्षेत्र नं. १ क २५१०६ चन्द्रबहादुर लामा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७८५५)
१० दीपेन्द्र पुन रोल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २४४९० खगेन्द्र हमाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९९६९)
११ कुलबहादुर केसी रोल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८५१२ शेखरबहादुर महरा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०००१)
१२ गोपाल शर्मा पश्चिम रूकुम क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १८६६० खडकबहादुर डाँगी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८१२७)
१३ रातु कामी पश्चिम रूकुम क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६८१० कृष्णबहादुर रोकाय - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८५७७)
१४ धर्मराज रेग्मी दैलेख क्षेत्र नं. १ क १०३६१ कृष्णकुमार बिसी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८७६५)
१५ महेन्द्रबहादुर शाही कालीकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १२१५३ कालीबहादुर सहकारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९३४२)
१६ वीरबहादुर शाही डोल्पा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ६४१४ सुरेशबहादुर शाही - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२१०५)
१७ लालकुमारी पुन ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क १३१८५ ऋषिराम घिमिरे - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०५९१)
१८ दिलिप साह सिरहा क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १११२१ राम कुमार मण्डल - राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी(९९८३)
१९ विरमान चौधरी कैलाली क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १५८७३ पुरनप्रसाद चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११८७७)
२० अजय शाही नवलपरासी पश्चिम क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १९३३३ मुकुल अाचार्य - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०६०३)
२१ डिल्ली चाैधरी दाङ क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १७०३६ जगप्रसाद शर्मा - माओवादी केन्द्र(१४७००)
२२ दिनेश पन्थी गुल्मी क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १७६०१ छन्दबहादुर पहरार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९५६४)
२३ कुन्दन कुशवाहा राैतहट क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख ११०३७ बृज यादव - संघीय फोरम(८१०३)
२४ भरत प्रसाद साह महोत्तरी क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १००९३ विनोदकुमार महतो - संघीय फोरम(९६६८)
२५ बुद्धिमान माझी सिन्धुली क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १३७४९ छेत्रबहादुर बम्जन - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८५२३)
२६ लेखनाथ दाहाल सिन्धुली क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६५२४ गंगाप्रसाद गिरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११००९)
२७ नेत्रनाथ अधिकारी पर्वत क्षेत्र नं. १ क २१५०८ नवराज गुरूङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१६६८५)
२८ महेश दत्त जोशी कञ्चनपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ क १७६७२ पुष्करराज अोझा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२४६२)
२९ लालबाबु राउत पर्सा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ९८०४ विजयकुमार सर्राफ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(६८२९)
३० ज्वालाकुमारी साह बारा क्षेत्र नं. ३ क ११७७१ रामानन्द चाैधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०१४७)
३१ रामचन्द्र मण्डल धनुषा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १३४६८ सञ्जय सिंह - राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी(९८६५)
३२ रामकुमार यादव सिरहा क्षेत्र नं. ३ क ११८६६ मनोजकुमार सिंह - संघीय फोरम(१०९३३)
३३ इन्द्रजीत थारू दाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७२८५ प्रदीप थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११३९२)
३४ धनीराम न्याैपाने रूपन्देही क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १३०९४ हरि न्याैपाने - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१११०८)
३५ मानबहादुर धामी दार्चुला क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १२९५६ मदन गिरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९५७५)
३६ देवकी मल्ल बझाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १६७४३ नरेशबहादुर सिंह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४२४२)
३७ अकल रावल अछाम क्षेत्र नं. २ क १०९८१ सुरतबहादुर विष्ट - नेपाली कांग्रेस(९०४०)
३८ झपटबहादुर बोहोरा अछाम क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १३९३७ टेकबहादुर साउद - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८३४०)
३९ कुलप्रसाद साम्बा मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. १ क १९५५४ ललित अधिकारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५२६३)
४० झलकसिंह दर्लामी झापा क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १७२५६ किरण भट्टरार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२४८१)
४१ पूर्णसिंह राजवंशी झापा क्षेत्र नं. ३ ख २२०६५ भगीरथकुमार पोद्धार - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४७३५)
४२ तिलक शर्मा बर्दिया क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २३३९२ मंगलप्रसाद थारू - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२०८४१)
४३ हरिबहादुर चुमान तनहूँ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १५२६० रघुनाथ पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११८८१)
४४ कृष्णध्वज खड्का प्यूठान क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २७९१० अमरप्रसाद भण्डारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४१६८)
४५ युवराज दुलाल सिन्धुपाल्चोक क्षेत्र नं. २ क १९६९६ बिकाश तामाङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस()
४६ हिरानाथ खतिवडा नुवाकोट क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १७०६२ जगतबहादुर तामाङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४००३)
४७ राधिका तामाङ नुवाकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८१३७ महेन्द्र थिङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३३८६)
४८ धिरेन्द्र शर्मा इलाम क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १४७१६ खगेन्द्र देवान - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११०६५)
४९ नरेश भण्डारी जुम्ला क्षेत्र नं. १ क १२५७४ राजुसिंह कडायत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(८५३७)
५० रामजीप्रसाद बराल कास्की क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १४८२३ शारदा पाैडेल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३०५७)
५१ विजय कुमार विश्वाश मोरङ क्षेत्र नं. ४ क १८२८९ मुक्तिनाथ माझी थारू - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५२२३)
५२ इन्द्र अाङ्बो पाँचथर क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १६९०८ सुरेन्द्र दाहाल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२११७)
५३ तुलाराम घर्तीमगर पाल्पा क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १६४२२ राम कार्की - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११४९६)
५४ सुदर्शन बराल गुल्मी क्षेत्र नं. १ क १७९१० पृथबहादुर फाैजदार - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३२९९)
५५ रामकुमार रार्इ खोटाङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १८३७२ बिष्णुकुमार रार्इ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२२३९)
५६ बिशाल खड्का दोलखा क्षेत्र नं. १ क २८३५० बर्मा लामा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२९५६)
५७ राजकाजी महर्जन ललितपुर क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १४६२४ नवराज महत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०११८)
५८ प्रेमबहादुर पुलामी मकवानपुर क्षेत्र नं. १ क २१६२९ धर्मराज लामिछाने - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१८७७५)
५९ कुमारी मोक्तान मकवानपुर क्षेत्र नं. २ क २७२४३ यतिराज सापकोटा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४१२५)
६० केशवबहादुर भट्ट बैतडी क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८०९३ हरिमोहन भण्डारी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५१२६)
६१ इन्द्रप्रसाद खरेल बाँके क्षेत्र नं. ३ क १६६७४ चन्तराम थारू - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४९८१)
६२ कृष्ण केसी बाँके क्षेत्र नं. १ क १३४३६ शरदचन्द्र शर्मा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०२४०)
६३ मोहनबहादुर खड्का अोखलढुंगा क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १५४४५ बद्रीकुमार सुनुवार - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१३६७३)
६४ लेखबहादुर थापा जीवन्त गोरखा क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६५५८ धिरन थापा - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१४०१९)
६५ दीपक कोइराला कास्की क्षेत्र नं. १ क १८७२७ जीवन परियार - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१५०८१)
६६ दिपेश थारु बर्दिया क्षेत्र नं. २ ख २३६३२ नाचुराम चौधरी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१७९१२)
६७ गणेशप्रसाद सिंह जाजरकोट क्षेत्र नं. १ क १६९११ बेदराज सिंह - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१२८७८)
६८ चन्द्रबहादुर बुढा बाग्लुङ क्षेत्र नं. २ क १७४१५ मञ्जेशबम मल्ल - नेपाली कांग्रेस(११५४६)
६९ टंक अाङबुहाङ ताप्लेजुङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख १२१९८ दिपेन्द्रकुमार सेन्दाङ - नेपाली कांग्रेस(७५८७)
७० शालिकराम जमरकट्टेल धादिङ क्षेत्र नं. १ ख २३३८२ प्रभातकुमार सुवेदी - नेपाली कांग्रेस(१०४०७)
७१ जगत सिंखडा धादिङ क्षेत्र नं. २ ख १७६०५ डम्बरबहादुर तामाङ - राप्रपा(१५७७४)
७२ बिनोद केसी म्याग्दी क्षेत्र नं. १ क १४७०४ भिमप्रसाद गौचन - राप्रपा(१२१७५)
७३ पूर्णबहादुर घर्ती रूकुम पूर्व क्षेत्र नं. १ ख ५८१६ दत्तबहादुर बस्नेत - नेपाली कांग्रेस(३१११)
७४ तेजबहादुर अोली रूकुम पूर्व क्षेत्र नं. १ क ५४२७ दूतकुमार पुन - नेपाली कांग्रेस(२१४४)