Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
जुम्ला - १
जुम्ला
ज्ञानबहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२२८१९
गोमा गौतम (कुँवर)
माओवादी केन्द्र
११९५९
रतन नाथ योगी
नेकपा एमाले
६५२८
डिल्ली प्रसाद काफ्ले
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
९५५
डा.कल बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
५४५
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details
सिन्धुली - १
सिन्धुली
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०३९१
प्रदिप कुमार कटुवाल क्षेत्री (के सी)
नेकपा एमाले
२५५४६
मेनुका ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६९२
शालीग्राम माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९४०
फणिन्द्र बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत शक्ति नेपाल
३२१
Full Details
सिन्धुली - २
सिन्धुली
लेख नाथ दाहाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२७५१७
मनोज जंग थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८७
अनोज कुमार दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५५३
भिष्म राज श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३४०
भुपेन्द्र विश्वकर्मा
स्वतन्त्र
७०१
Full Details
तनहुँ - १
तनहुँ
रामचन्द्र पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५३१३
एक बहादुर राना मगर
नेकपा एमाले
१९९२५
गोविन्द राज जोशी
स्वतन्त्र
६८७८
विकास सिग्देल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०३२
विनोद कुमार घर्ती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४८३
Full Details
तनहुँ - २
तनहुँ
शंकर भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०६०४
किरण गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
२५१३०
बिजय जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३७३
नरेन्द्र प्रताप महत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१
विष्णु पराजुली
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
५८२
Full Details
तनहुँ १ - उपनिर्वाचन
तनहुँ
स्वर्णिम वाग्ले
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४९१९
गोबिन्द भट्टराई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२०१२२
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८४८८
शोभा गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
दोलखा - १
दोलखा
गंगा कार्की
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३६७९९
बालकृष्ण शिवाकोटी
नेकपा एमाले
३६४८१
दावा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजय खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
चितवन - १
चितवन
हरि ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४१८९
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
नेकपा एमाले
२६६०८
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४९९०
मधुप कुमार भट्टराई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४८
बिष्णु लामा
स्वतन्त्र
१४२०
Full Details
चितवन - २
चितवन
रबि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४९२६४
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४९८३
कृष्ण भक्त पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
१४६४७
रविन अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९५४
टेक बहादुर तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२७७
Full Details
चितवन - ३
चितवन
विक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३५०६०
भोज राज अधिकारी
माओवादी केन्द्र
२४८२४
जीता वराल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४३
दिनेश कोइराला
स्वतन्त्र
१२२७५
फैन्द्र जंङ गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६८
Full Details
चितवन २ - उपनिर्वाचन
चितवन
रवि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
५४१७६
जितनारायण श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
११२१४
रामप्रसाद न्यौपाने
नेकपा एमाले
१०९३६
जीवलाल पुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७५
Full Details
म्याग्दी - १
म्याग्दी
खम बहादुर गर्बुजा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४०२१
हरीकृष्ण श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८९
हरिबहादुर खत्री क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२४
जगत प्रसाद गौचन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९७५
ओम राज मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७६८
Full Details
सुर्खेत - १
सुर्खेत
पूर्णबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४२६०७
ध्रुवकुमार शाही
नेकपा एमाले
३०९८८
मोहम्मद हसरत अली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८९७
छत्रपति थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५३
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३५०
Full Details
सुर्खेत - २
सुर्खेत
हृदयराम थानी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४६२५
अमृत बहादुर बुढा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
२९५५८
टेक बहादुर चुनारा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६०१
भिम बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६३२
दिपबहादुर नेपाली
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३१३
Full Details
पाँचथर - १
पाँचथर
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२११०
भीष्म राज आङदेम्वे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२०६३
कमल वहादुर चेम्जोङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७५
प्रेम राज लावती
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२७५
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
१२७४
Full Details
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details