Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
पाँचथर - १
पाँचथर
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२११०
भीष्म राज आङदेम्वे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२०६३
कमल वहादुर चेम्जोङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७५
प्रेम राज लावती
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२७५
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
१२७४
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
मकवानपुर - १
मकवानपुर
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२७८१६
महालक्ष्मी उपाध्याय(डिना)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५४३४
कमल थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२५४२०
टाका राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५६९३
कृष्ण प्रसाद दाहाल
नेकपा माले
७५९
Full Details
मकवानपुर - २
मकवानपुर
महेश कुमार वर्तौला
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९१६
विरोध खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
३०३९६
भरत पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७००
राजन मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३७
उद्धव प्रसाद अधिकारी
नेकपा माले
१७५२
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३६११
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२०८०
केशव बहादुर चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
२५०९
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७५९
प्रकाश चन्द्र भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२३
Full Details
भोजपुर - १
भोजपुर
सुदन किराती
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२८५५८
शेरधन राई
नेकपा एमाले
२६१९३
डा.सुरेश बस्नेत
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१०८७
ध्रुव छाङछा दुमिहाङ्ग राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
९४२
सनम छिरिङ शेर्पा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५००
Full Details
भक्तपुर - १
भक्तपुर
प्रेम सुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
विजयी
४२७६१
नवराज गेलाल
नेकपा एमाले
११९६८
भरत बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९३०३
सुनिल गोठे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२८३
माधव खत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
७१७
Full Details
भक्तपुर - २
भक्तपुर
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४२३९
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२३२८२
अनुराधा थापा मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७१२७
साजन वि.क.
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४०९८
मोहन के.सी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५६९
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
बर्दिया - १
बर्दिया
संजय कुमार गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०६११
लक्ष्मणराज ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
२६१५५
ठाकुर सिंह थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
२३९९३
प्रवेश भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११००४
सोहराव पठान
जनमत पार्टी
२३५५
Full Details
बर्दिया - २
बर्दिया
लालविर चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२६५२०
सुरेश पन्थ
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६३८४
पंकज सिंह राठौर
नेकपा एमाले
१६०९०
विनय रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३२९२
ओम प्रकाश बसौला
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८९१
Full Details
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details
नवलपरासी - १
नवलपरासी
विनोद कुमार चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२९४९५
हृदयेश त्रिपाठी
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
२२३०८
महेन्द्र सेन (ठकुरी)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९९
गुलाव प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
५९४४
भोजराज ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८१९
Full Details
नवलपरासी - २
नवलपरासी
धुब्र बहादुर प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४७६४
देवेन्द्र राज कण्डेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१९५९४
दिपेन्द्र कुमार अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
१४५०२
मदन लाल पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५५३१
बाल गोविन्द चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
४६१२
Full Details
डडेलधुरा - १
डडेलधुरा
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५५३४
सागर ढकाल
स्वतन्त्र
१३०४२
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
७५३५
गोविन्द खडायत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८४
कर्ण सिंह रावल
स्वतन्त्र
४४२
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
रोल्पा - १
रोल्पा
बर्षमान पुन
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
४१७१४
पूर्ण बुढामगर
नेकपा एमाले
१६४८५
लीला रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५५६
राम बहादुर वली क्षेत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
८०३
नाती भाइ ह्योम्बा
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१५२
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details