Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
उदयपुर - १
उदयपुर
डा. नारायण खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२७०
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२८८९१
धुर्व कुमार राय माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९१५
उध्दब अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४४४
गोपाल राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
उदयपुर - २
उदयपुर
अम्वर बहादुर रायामाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५२५१
जगन्नाथ खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१२८९३
राम कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
१०३७९
भाष्कर राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१४३०
अनिल कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१०
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२८४१३
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
२७४१२
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२०८
रामचन्द्र राना
स्वतन्त्र
६३७
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२८
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३६११
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२०८०
केशव बहादुर चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
२५०९
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७५९
प्रकाश चन्द्र भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२३
Full Details
जुम्ला - १
जुम्ला
ज्ञानबहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२२८१९
गोमा गौतम (कुँवर)
माओवादी केन्द्र
११९५९
रतन नाथ योगी
नेकपा एमाले
६५२८
डिल्ली प्रसाद काफ्ले
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
९५५
डा.कल बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
५४५
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details
इलाम - १
इलाम
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७५३
झलनाथ खनाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३०८९
बुद्ध लाल मेचे
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२४४२
तोया नाथ शर्मा सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९९
कमल कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१३१३
Full Details
इलाम - २
इलाम
सुवासचन्द्र नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३००२०
डम्बरबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२९९०६
प्रकाश सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३८०
मनि बहादुर लिम्वू (पापो)
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१३६३
खड्ग प्रसाद पालुंवा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१२७२
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
काभ्रे - १
काभ्रे
सुर्यमान तामाङ (दोङ)
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४५१२
रेशम बहादुर लामा
नेकपा एमाले
३०५४८
बसु नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६९७
पुर्ण बहादुर विश्वकर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८५३
गणेश कुमार कपाली
नेकपा माले
११२७
Full Details
काभ्रे - २
काभ्रे
गोकुलप्रसाद वाँस्कोटा
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४५३४५
शिवप्रसाद हुमागाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९४८२
दिनेश हुमागाई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०५७३
यसु आले मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९३३
कृष्ण कुमार वैद्य
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
८०२
Full Details
रूकुम पूर्व - १
रूकुम पूर्व
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१२२६२
कैलाश कुमार मल्ल
नेकपा एमाले
५२११
चन्द्रराज झाक्री
स्वतन्त्र
८९६
खिम बहादुर खत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
५८६
रतन बहादुर बुढा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६४
Full Details
पर्सा - १
पर्सा
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२२५३७
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
लक्ष्मण लाल कर्ण
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१११७
सुन्दर साह कानु
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
२३७
Full Details
पर्सा - २
पर्सा
अजय कुमार चौरसिया
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८४५१
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद कुर्मी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२४४५
नरेश कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४१
दिपराज पटेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९७९
हरिहर प्रसाद साह(कानु)
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
३४१
Full Details
पर्सा - ३
पर्सा
राज कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४२६०
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४१०९
राज कुमार यादव
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
१०४८१
अंगद ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४५५
अशोक कडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९२३
Full Details
पर्सा - ४
पर्सा
रमेश रिजाल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२२४
जालिम मियाँ मंसुरी
नेकपा एमाले
२५६७१
अवधेश प्रसाद गौरो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२८३
अजय कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
९४१
रामासिस महतो कोइरी
नेपाली जनता दल
६८२
Full Details
चितवन - १
चितवन
हरि ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४१८९
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
नेकपा एमाले
२६६०८
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४९९०
मधुप कुमार भट्टराई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४८
बिष्णु लामा
स्वतन्त्र
१४२०
Full Details
चितवन - २
चितवन
रबि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४९२६४
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४९८३
कृष्ण भक्त पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
१४६४७
रविन अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९५४
टेक बहादुर तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२७७
Full Details
चितवन - ३
चितवन
विक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३५०६०
भोज राज अधिकारी
माओवादी केन्द्र
२४८२४
जीता वराल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४३
दिनेश कोइराला
स्वतन्त्र
१२२७५
फैन्द्र जंङ गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६८
Full Details
चितवन २ - उपनिर्वाचन
चितवन
रवि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
५४१७६
जितनारायण श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
११२१४
रामप्रसाद न्यौपाने
नेकपा एमाले
१०९३६
जीवलाल पुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७५
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details