Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - १
स्याङ्जा
राजु थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१९९९
नारायण प्रसाद मरासिनी
नेकपा एमाले
२८७४४
बोधराज रेग्मी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०६५
ख्याम वहादुर गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६८४
निर्मल आले
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
५७६
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - २
स्याङ्जा
धनराज गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१४६६
पद्मा कुमारी अर्याल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८३९
टिक राज गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८११३
लालगोपाल अर्याल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८८४
चोक वहादुर गुरुङ्
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५४
Full Details
जुम्ला - १
जुम्ला
ज्ञानबहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२२८१९
गोमा गौतम (कुँवर)
माओवादी केन्द्र
११९५९
रतन नाथ योगी
नेकपा एमाले
६५२८
डिल्ली प्रसाद काफ्ले
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
९५५
डा.कल बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
५४५
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - १
कञ्चनपुर
तारा लामा तामाङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४८९२
बीना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९३४६
नन्द कुमार राना
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८६५९
दिल्ली वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५३०
देब राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - २
कञ्चनपुर
एनपी साउद
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१३६
नर बहादुर धामी
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८२
झंकर राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९३७
अशोक बहादुर सिह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५१५
जगदिश अवस्थि
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
५९८
Full Details
कञ्चनपुर - ३
कञ्चनपुर
रमेश लेखक
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०५७५
निरु देवी पाल
नेकपा एमाले
१८४८५
कृष्ण लुहार
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०३१
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
स्वतन्त्र
११४५
शारदा देवी चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
७४१
Full Details
ओखलढुंगा - १
ओखलढुंगा
राम हरि खतिवडा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३५५६
यज्ञ राज सुनुवार
नेकपा एमाले
२६७३८
जुद्ध बहादुर राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८९७
शोभा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१४
विर्ज वहादुर थापा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
३५६
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
दैलेख - १
दैलेख
अम्मर बहादुर थापा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१८२९७
रविन्द्र राज शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
१७४४५
कुन्तीकुमारी शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६१२
प्रकाश गुरुङ्ग
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
६९८
ईन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८७
Full Details
दैलेख - २
दैलेख
दिक्पाल कुमार शाहि
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०१५८
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२०००५
केसेन्द्र प्रकाश कार्की
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३०८४
बखत बहादुर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१३
लोकेन्द्रराज गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८८
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - १
कपिलबस्तु
बलराम अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६६७५
चक्रपाणी खनाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१८९८३
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
८३९६
राम मिलन थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६०७५
ध्रुव बहादुर रायमाझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४१
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - २
कपिलबस्तु
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९०१४
बृजेश कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
३८६९७
सविता शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७४
अकबाल अहमद शाह
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११२३
विश्वनाथ यादव
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१२८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - ३
कपिलबस्तु
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२६१९
अभिषेक प्रताप शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८९८२
प्रकाश रजौरिया
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४०३०
ईश्वर दयाल मिश्र
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
१२५५७
नरसिहं चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
२२४५
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२८४१३
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
२७४१२
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२०८
रामचन्द्र राना
स्वतन्त्र
६३७
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२८
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details
तनहुँ - १
तनहुँ
रामचन्द्र पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५३१३
एक बहादुर राना मगर
नेकपा एमाले
१९९२५
गोविन्द राज जोशी
स्वतन्त्र
६८७८
विकास सिग्देल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०३२
विनोद कुमार घर्ती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४८३
Full Details