Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
धादिङ - १
धादिङ
राजेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५९३४
भुमि प्रसाद त्रिपाठी
नेकपा एमाले
२७९५३
हिमेश पन्त
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४७५
सुमन तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
८८२
नोरमान तामाङ
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९
Full Details
धादिङ - २
धादिङ
रामनाथ अधिकारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४६५९
खेम प्रसाद लोहनी
नेकपा एमाले
२४१४२
वसुमाया तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५५५९
धन माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११०९
मेकरमान तामाङ्ग
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२४७
Full Details
सुर्खेत - १
सुर्खेत
पूर्णबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४२६०७
ध्रुवकुमार शाही
नेकपा एमाले
३०९८८
मोहम्मद हसरत अली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८९७
छत्रपति थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५३
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३५०
Full Details
सुर्खेत - २
सुर्खेत
हृदयराम थानी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४६२५
अमृत बहादुर बुढा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
२९५५८
टेक बहादुर चुनारा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६०१
भिम बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६३२
दिपबहादुर नेपाली
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३१३
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - १
कपिलबस्तु
बलराम अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६६७५
चक्रपाणी खनाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१८९८३
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
८३९६
राम मिलन थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६०७५
ध्रुव बहादुर रायमाझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४१
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - २
कपिलबस्तु
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९०१४
बृजेश कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
३८६९७
सविता शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७४
अकबाल अहमद शाह
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११२३
विश्वनाथ यादव
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१२८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - ३
कपिलबस्तु
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२६१९
अभिषेक प्रताप शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८९८२
प्रकाश रजौरिया
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४०३०
ईश्वर दयाल मिश्र
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
१२५५७
नरसिहं चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
२२४५
Full Details
दैलेख - १
दैलेख
अम्मर बहादुर थापा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१८२९७
रविन्द्र राज शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
१७४४५
कुन्तीकुमारी शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६१२
प्रकाश गुरुङ्ग
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
६९८
ईन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८७
Full Details
दैलेख - २
दैलेख
दिक्पाल कुमार शाहि
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०१५८
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२०००५
केसेन्द्र प्रकाश कार्की
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३०८४
बखत बहादुर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१३
लोकेन्द्रराज गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८८
Full Details
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - १
स्याङ्जा
राजु थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१९९९
नारायण प्रसाद मरासिनी
नेकपा एमाले
२८७४४
बोधराज रेग्मी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०६५
ख्याम वहादुर गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६८४
निर्मल आले
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
५७६
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - २
स्याङ्जा
धनराज गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१४६६
पद्मा कुमारी अर्याल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८३९
टिक राज गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८११३
लालगोपाल अर्याल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८८४
चोक वहादुर गुरुङ्
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५४
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
धनकुटा - १
धनकुटा
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३०१०१
सुनीलबहादुर थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८७०४
हेमराज भण्डारी
स्वतन्त्र
५९२६
कुमार बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०५९
आराम कुमार लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
६२५
Full Details
कास्की - १
कास्की
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७०८
किशोर दत्त बराल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३१८९
राजु राई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९४१
सूर्यबहादुर गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३००८
प्रमोद आचार्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१०२९
Full Details
कास्की - २
कास्की
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१६९९८
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
सुवर्णराज पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९९३
महादेव गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
१३४०
Full Details
कास्की - ३
कास्की
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२९८०
रामजी प्रसाद बराल जीवन
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७५३५
योग राज पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२१८०
जगत प्रसाद सुवेदी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४४२
कमल जङ्ग कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
८६५
Full Details
पर्सा - १
पर्सा
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२२५३७
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
लक्ष्मण लाल कर्ण
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१११७
सुन्दर साह कानु
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
२३७
Full Details
पर्सा - २
पर्सा
अजय कुमार चौरसिया
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८४५१
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद कुर्मी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२४४५
नरेश कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४१
दिपराज पटेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९७९
हरिहर प्रसाद साह(कानु)
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
३४१
Full Details
पर्सा - ३
पर्सा
राज कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४२६०
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४१०९
राज कुमार यादव
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
१०४८१
अंगद ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४५५
अशोक कडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९२३
Full Details
पर्सा - ४
पर्सा
रमेश रिजाल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२२४
जालिम मियाँ मंसुरी
नेकपा एमाले
२५६७१
अवधेश प्रसाद गौरो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२८३
अजय कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
९४१
रामासिस महतो कोइरी
नेपाली जनता दल
६८२
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details
नवलपरासी - १
नवलपरासी
विनोद कुमार चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२९४९५
हृदयेश त्रिपाठी
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
२२३०८
महेन्द्र सेन (ठकुरी)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९९
गुलाव प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
५९४४
भोजराज ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८१९
Full Details
नवलपरासी - २
नवलपरासी
धुब्र बहादुर प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४७६४
देवेन्द्र राज कण्डेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१९५९४
दिपेन्द्र कुमार अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
१४५०२
मदन लाल पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५५३१
बाल गोविन्द चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
४६१२
Full Details
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२८४१३
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
२७४१२
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२०८
रामचन्द्र राना
स्वतन्त्र
६३७
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
पाँचथर - १
पाँचथर
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२११०
भीष्म राज आङदेम्वे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२०६३
कमल वहादुर चेम्जोङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७५
प्रेम राज लावती
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२७५
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
१२७४
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
रूपन्देही - १
रूपन्देही
छविलाल विश्वकर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४८८२
घनश्याम भुसाल
स्वतन्त्र
२१३१८
नरेश बहादुर पछाई क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४१४५
धनीराम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१३९६२
कैलाश गुरुङ्ग
जनमत पार्टी
५१६९
Full Details