Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
पर्सा - १
पर्सा
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२२५३७
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
लक्ष्मण लाल कर्ण
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१११७
सुन्दर साह कानु
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
२३७
Full Details
पर्सा - २
पर्सा
अजय कुमार चौरसिया
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८४५१
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद कुर्मी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२४४५
नरेश कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४१
दिपराज पटेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९७९
हरिहर प्रसाद साह(कानु)
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
३४१
Full Details
पर्सा - ३
पर्सा
राज कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४२६०
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४१०९
राज कुमार यादव
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
१०४८१
अंगद ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४५५
अशोक कडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९२३
Full Details
पर्सा - ४
पर्सा
रमेश रिजाल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२२४
जालिम मियाँ मंसुरी
नेकपा एमाले
२५६७१
अवधेश प्रसाद गौरो
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२८३
अजय कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
९४१
रामासिस महतो कोइरी
नेपाली जनता दल
६८२
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
तेह्रथुम - १
तेह्रथुम
सिता गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१९७०२
बिजय सुब्बा
नेकपा एमाले
१८६२३
विष्णु कुमार चोङवाङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७२३
युव राम गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४१५
नारायण मान गुरुङ्ग
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
११८
Full Details
जुम्ला - १
जुम्ला
ज्ञानबहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२२८१९
गोमा गौतम (कुँवर)
माओवादी केन्द्र
११९५९
रतन नाथ योगी
नेकपा एमाले
६५२८
डिल्ली प्रसाद काफ्ले
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
९५५
डा.कल बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
५४५
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
खोटाङ - १
खोटाङ
रामकुमार राई
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३१३५१
विशाल भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
२८६८२
कृष्ण कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९१४
सर्जु श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७१६
जयन्द्र कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
२३९
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
गोरखा - १
गोरखा
राजेन्द्र बजगाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३४२८
रामशरण वस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
१६७५८
सुवर्ण रोकाहा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४८९२
उदय प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८५२
देव बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६२३
Full Details
गोरखा - २
गोरखा
पुष्पकमल दाहाल प्रचण्ड
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६१०३
कविन्द्र बुर्लाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२६३९
अब्दुस सलाम मिया
नेकपा एमाले
७३९५
सुशिल पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८१३
सोमबहादुर गरुङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११६४
Full Details
उदयपुर - १
उदयपुर
डा. नारायण खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२७०
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२८८९१
धुर्व कुमार राय माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९१५
उध्दब अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४४४
गोपाल राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
उदयपुर - २
उदयपुर
अम्वर बहादुर रायामाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५२५१
जगन्नाथ खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१२८९३
राम कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
१०३७९
भाष्कर राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१४३०
अनिल कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१०
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
बारा - १
बारा
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३९९९५
उमाकान्त चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३००५६
गणेश धिमाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१९
भक्त बहादुर दर्लामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७९२
अनिल कुमार गुप्ता
स्वतन्त्र
११३३
Full Details
बारा - २
बारा
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१३८२२
शिवचन्द्र प्रसाद कुशवाहा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३४६८
रामकिशोर प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
११०४३
रविन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१०७५०
अरुण कुमार ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
७६९८
Full Details
बारा - ३
बारा
ज्वाला कुमारी साह
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२०२५१
रामवावु कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७२७९
लालबाबु सिह भुइहार
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११९६४
सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५७९
राधिका देवी साह
जनमत पार्टी
३३३१
Full Details
बारा - ४
बारा
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३०३४१
एकवाल मियाँ
नेकपा एमाले
२०३३६
इच्छा वहादुर वाग्ले
स्वतन्त्र
५५४२
पवन चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८८४
जलिल देवान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२०५
Full Details
बारा २ - उपनिर्वाचन
बारा
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८४१५
शिवचन्द्र कुशवाह
जनमत पार्टी
२३३३४
पुरुषोतम पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०२१६
रमेश खरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८२९
Full Details
बाँके - १
बाँके
सुर्यप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५०२६
महेश्वर जंग गहतराज (अथक)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९६३२
सुरेशकुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
११४६५
आनन्द बाबु काफ्ले
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००७१
राम कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२६९३
Full Details
बाँके - २
बाँके
धवलशम्मशेर जगंबहादुर राणा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२९५७७
मोहम्मद इश्तियाक राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२३५२०
सुदीप नरसिंह राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४४०३
बिनोद कुमार अग्रहरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३३३
इरफान अहमद शेख
स्वतन्त्र
१२८९
Full Details