Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
इलाम - १
इलाम
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७५३
झलनाथ खनाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३०८९
बुद्ध लाल मेचे
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२४४२
तोया नाथ शर्मा सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९९
कमल कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१३१३
Full Details
इलाम - २
इलाम
सुवासचन्द्र नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३००२०
डम्बरबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२९९०६
प्रकाश सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३८०
मनि बहादुर लिम्वू (पापो)
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१३६३
खड्ग प्रसाद पालुंवा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१२७२
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
रूकुम पश्चिम - १
रूकुम पश्चिम
जनार्दन शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३९५४९
नन्दराम देवकोटा
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६१
तारक के.सी.
स्वतन्त्र
३५६७
दिपक कुमार मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७९६
राजन पाण्डे
स्वतन्त्र
२१४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
हुम्ला - १
हुम्ला
छिरिङ डम्डुल लामा (भोटे)
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१४३१७
दल रावल
नेकपा एमाले
९५१६
तेज बहादुर रावत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७९
Full Details
जुम्ला - १
जुम्ला
ज्ञानबहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२२८१९
गोमा गौतम (कुँवर)
माओवादी केन्द्र
११९५९
रतन नाथ योगी
नेकपा एमाले
६५२८
डिल्ली प्रसाद काफ्ले
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
९५५
डा.कल बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
५४५
Full Details
डडेलधुरा - १
डडेलधुरा
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५५३४
सागर ढकाल
स्वतन्त्र
१३०४२
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
७५३५
गोविन्द खडायत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८४
कर्ण सिंह रावल
स्वतन्त्र
४४२
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
रूकुम पूर्व - १
रूकुम पूर्व
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१२२६२
कैलाश कुमार मल्ल
नेकपा एमाले
५२११
चन्द्रराज झाक्री
स्वतन्त्र
८९६
खिम बहादुर खत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
५८६
रतन बहादुर बुढा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६४
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details
गोरखा - १
गोरखा
राजेन्द्र बजगाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३४२८
रामशरण वस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
१६७५८
सुवर्ण रोकाहा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४८९२
उदय प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८५२
देव बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६२३
Full Details
गोरखा - २
गोरखा
पुष्पकमल दाहाल प्रचण्ड
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६१०३
कविन्द्र बुर्लाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२६३९
अब्दुस सलाम मिया
नेकपा एमाले
७३९५
सुशिल पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८१३
सोमबहादुर गरुङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११६४
Full Details
पर्वत - १
पर्वत
पदम गिरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९८७२
अर्जुन प्रसाद जोशी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७६०९
जाल बहादुर पुर्जा पुन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४१३७
दिपक बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०३४
अरुण पौडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२७१
Full Details
रसुवा - १
रसुवा
मोहन आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१८२३५
छोवाङ तेन्जीन तामङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
८६१४
विकाश गलान
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२१०
मिन नाथ देबकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६५
टिका प्रसाद देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७५
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
म्याग्दी - १
म्याग्दी
खम बहादुर गर्बुजा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४०२१
हरीकृष्ण श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८९
हरिबहादुर खत्री क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२४
जगत प्रसाद गौचन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९७५
ओम राज मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७६८
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
डोल्पा - १
डोल्पा
धन बहादुर बुढा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
११२९२
गणेश बहादुर शाही
नेकपा एमाले
५५०५
अंगद कुमार बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६६१
हर्कबहादुर ठकुल्ला
नेकपा मार्क्सवादी (पुष्पलाल)
५३
विर बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
१०
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
भक्तपुर - १
भक्तपुर
प्रेम सुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
विजयी
४२७६१
नवराज गेलाल
नेकपा एमाले
११९६८
भरत बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९३०३
सुनिल गोठे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२८३
माधव खत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
७१७
Full Details
भक्तपुर - २
भक्तपुर
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४२३९
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२३२८२
अनुराधा थापा मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७१२७
साजन वि.क.
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४०९८
मोहन के.सी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५६९
Full Details
पर्सा - १
पर्सा
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२२५३७
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
लक्ष्मण लाल कर्ण
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१११७
सुन्दर साह कानु
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
२३७
Full Details
पर्सा - २
पर्सा
अजय कुमार चौरसिया
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८४५१
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद कुर्मी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२४४५
नरेश कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४१
दिपराज पटेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९७९
हरिहर प्रसाद साह(कानु)
नेपाल लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
३४१
Full Details
पर्सा - ३
पर्सा
राज कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४२६०
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४१०९
राज कुमार यादव
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
१०४८१
अंगद ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४५५
अशोक कडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९२३
Full Details