Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
भक्तपुर - १
भक्तपुर
प्रेम सुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
विजयी
४२७६१
नवराज गेलाल
नेकपा एमाले
११९६८
भरत बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९३०३
सुनिल गोठे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२८३
माधव खत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
७१७
Full Details
भक्तपुर - २
भक्तपुर
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४२३९
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२३२८२
अनुराधा थापा मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७१२७
साजन वि.क.
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४०९८
मोहन के.सी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५६९
Full Details
बारा - १
बारा
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३९९९५
उमाकान्त चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३००५६
गणेश धिमाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१९
भक्त बहादुर दर्लामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७९२
अनिल कुमार गुप्ता
स्वतन्त्र
११३३
Full Details
बारा - २
बारा
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१३८२२
शिवचन्द्र प्रसाद कुशवाहा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३४६८
रामकिशोर प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
११०४३
रविन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१०७५०
अरुण कुमार ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
७६९८
Full Details
बारा - ३
बारा
ज्वाला कुमारी साह
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२०२५१
रामवावु कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७२७९
लालबाबु सिह भुइहार
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११९६४
सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५७९
राधिका देवी साह
जनमत पार्टी
३३३१
Full Details
बारा - ४
बारा
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३०३४१
एकवाल मियाँ
नेकपा एमाले
२०३३६
इच्छा वहादुर वाग्ले
स्वतन्त्र
५५४२
पवन चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८८४
जलिल देवान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२०५
Full Details
बारा २ - उपनिर्वाचन
बारा
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८४१५
शिवचन्द्र कुशवाह
जनमत पार्टी
२३३३४
पुरुषोतम पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०२१६
रमेश खरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८२९
Full Details
खोटाङ - १
खोटाङ
रामकुमार राई
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३१३५१
विशाल भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
२८६८२
कृष्ण कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९१४
सर्जु श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७१६
जयन्द्र कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
२३९
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
सप्तरी - १
सप्तरी
नवल किसोर साह सुडी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२३६०४
जय कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
१९९९६
रामदेव साह(तेली)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४३१२
चन्द्रनारायण यादव
स्वतन्त्र
२८८१
अशोक कुमार मंडल
स्वतन्त्र
२३४५
Full Details
सप्तरी - २
सप्तरी
चन्द्र कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
विजयी
३५०४२
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६९७९
जय प्रकाश ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
७३४७
बरुण कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८१
चिरंजिबी लाल देव
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
२३५
Full Details
सप्तरी - ३
सप्तरी
दिनेश कुमार यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६१६६
ताराकान्त चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२२३००
अनिश अंसारी
जनमत पार्टी
१५११४
लक्ष्मीकान्त मंडल
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
८७२
गंगाराम ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३९
Full Details
सप्तरी - ४
सप्तरी
तेजु लाल चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३४९१
वालकिसोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७९९७
सुकदेवप्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१२९२५
बिश्वेन्द्र पासवान
बहुजन शक्ति पार्टी
३१७५
मो. कासीम मिया
स्वतन्त्र
१७१७
Full Details
डडेलधुरा - १
डडेलधुरा
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५५३४
सागर ढकाल
स्वतन्त्र
१३०४२
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
७५३५
गोविन्द खडायत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८४
कर्ण सिंह रावल
स्वतन्त्र
४४२
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
काभ्रे - १
काभ्रे
सुर्यमान तामाङ (दोङ)
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४५१२
रेशम बहादुर लामा
नेकपा एमाले
३०५४८
बसु नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६९७
पुर्ण बहादुर विश्वकर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८५३
गणेश कुमार कपाली
नेकपा माले
११२७
Full Details
काभ्रे - २
काभ्रे
गोकुलप्रसाद वाँस्कोटा
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४५३४५
शिवप्रसाद हुमागाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९४८२
दिनेश हुमागाई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०५७३
यसु आले मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९३३
कृष्ण कुमार वैद्य
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
८०२
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३६११
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२०८०
केशव बहादुर चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
२५०९
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७५९
प्रकाश चन्द्र भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२३
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - १
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
माधव सापकोटा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०३७४
सरेश नेपाल
नेकपा एमाले
२७०१८
दिनेश श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४९८
नारायण पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७
कृष्ण बहादुर ठकुरी
नेकपा माले
११११
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - २
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९३६७
शेर बहादुर तामाङग
नेकपा एमाले
२७४९३
नर सिं श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८१९
माया गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४५२
कवि राज गिरी
नेकपा माले
६१२
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३९२
नारदमुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
२०३१८
पुष्करनाथ ओझा
स्वतन्त्र
८३४९
जगदीश चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
७४६०
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४०४
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details