Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
अर्घाखाँची - १
अर्घाखाँची
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४२६७५
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
होमनारायण वेल्वासे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०८
नेत्रबहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - १
कपिलबस्तु
बलराम अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६६७५
चक्रपाणी खनाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१८९८३
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
८३९६
राम मिलन थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६०७५
ध्रुव बहादुर रायमाझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४१
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - २
कपिलबस्तु
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९०१४
बृजेश कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
३८६९७
सविता शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७४
अकबाल अहमद शाह
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११२३
विश्वनाथ यादव
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१२८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - ३
कपिलबस्तु
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२६१९
अभिषेक प्रताप शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८९८२
प्रकाश रजौरिया
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४०३०
ईश्वर दयाल मिश्र
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
१२५५७
नरसिहं चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
२२४५
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
झापा - १
झापा
विश्वप्रकाश शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९७६४
अग्निप्रसाद खरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५३४९
ओमनाथ भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५६४
सन्तोष तामाङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५७७
पदममाया लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
३८६
Full Details
झापा - २
झापा
देवराज घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८६९७
भद्र प्रसाद नेपाल
स्वतन्त्र
२६४४१
हरि कुमार राना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३९२४
रुद्र प्रसाद गिरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७७७
रेश्मा चेम्जोङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७६१
Full Details
झापा - ३
झापा
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद लिङ्देन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४०६६२
कृष्णप्रसाद सिटौला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३७३८६
प्रकाश पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४६१
डम्बर बहादुर गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
७३५
श्याम बहादुर लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५०
Full Details
झापा - ४
झापा
लाल प्रसाद साँवा लिम्बू
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९३१५
देउ कुमार थेवे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२२४४८
शम्भु प्रसाद ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४०६९
खुश्बु ओली
स्वतन्त्र
५०१०
नन्द राज राई
स्वतन्त्र
८१०
Full Details
झापा - ५
झापा
केपी शर्मा ओली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
५२३१९
खगेन्द्र अधिकारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३७४३
शुरेस कुमार पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७४९
भीम राजवंशी
जनमत पार्टी
१४८५
कविन्द्र शेर्मा लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
१२८१
Full Details
पाल्पा - १
पाल्पा
नारायण प्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३११०३
ज्ञान बहादुर गाहा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२०२५६
विपिन कडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२८६३
थम्मन बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२०४५
ज्ञान बहादुर सिंजाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५८
Full Details
पाल्पा - २
पाल्पा
ठाकुर प्रसाद गैरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२७८१७
सोमप्रसाद पाण्डेय
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३८५१
सोमप्रसाद गैरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५१८०
मन बहादुर दर्लामी
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१६०४
हुमबहादुर थापा मगर
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
५१७
Full Details
खोटाङ - १
खोटाङ
रामकुमार राई
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३१३५१
विशाल भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
२८६८२
कृष्ण कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९१४
सर्जु श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७१६
जयन्द्र कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
२३९
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details