Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
डोल्पा - १
डोल्पा
धन बहादुर बुढा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
११२९२
गणेश बहादुर शाही
नेकपा एमाले
५५०५
अंगद कुमार बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६६१
हर्कबहादुर ठकुल्ला
नेकपा मार्क्सवादी (पुष्पलाल)
५३
विर बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
१०
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - १
स्याङ्जा
राजु थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१९९९
नारायण प्रसाद मरासिनी
नेकपा एमाले
२८७४४
बोधराज रेग्मी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६०६५
ख्याम वहादुर गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६८४
निर्मल आले
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
५७६
Full Details
स्याङ्जा - २
स्याङ्जा
धनराज गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१४६६
पद्मा कुमारी अर्याल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८३९
टिक राज गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८११३
लालगोपाल अर्याल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८८४
चोक वहादुर गुरुङ्
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५४
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
पर्वत - १
पर्वत
पदम गिरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९८७२
अर्जुन प्रसाद जोशी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७६०९
जाल बहादुर पुर्जा पुन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४१३७
दिपक बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०३४
अरुण पौडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२७१
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
कास्की - १
कास्की
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७०८
किशोर दत्त बराल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३१८९
राजु राई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९४१
सूर्यबहादुर गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३००८
प्रमोद आचार्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१०२९
Full Details
कास्की - २
कास्की
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१६९९८
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
सुवर्णराज पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९९३
महादेव गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
१३४०
Full Details
कास्की - ३
कास्की
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२९८०
रामजी प्रसाद बराल जीवन
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७५३५
योग राज पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२१८०
जगत प्रसाद सुवेदी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४४२
कमल जङ्ग कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
८६५
Full Details
रूकुम पश्चिम - १
रूकुम पश्चिम
जनार्दन शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३९५४९
नन्दराम देवकोटा
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६१
तारक के.सी.
स्वतन्त्र
३५६७
दिपक कुमार मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७९६
राजन पाण्डे
स्वतन्त्र
२१४
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
बर्दिया - १
बर्दिया
संजय कुमार गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०६११
लक्ष्मणराज ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
२६१५५
ठाकुर सिंह थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
२३९९३
प्रवेश भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११००४
सोहराव पठान
जनमत पार्टी
२३५५
Full Details
बर्दिया - २
बर्दिया
लालविर चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२६५२०
सुरेश पन्थ
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६३८४
पंकज सिंह राठौर
नेकपा एमाले
१६०९०
विनय रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३२९२
ओम प्रकाश बसौला
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८९१
Full Details
सिराहा - १
सिरहा
राम शंकर यादव
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९४६२
पदम नारायण चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७३७९
युगल किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
६८४९
सरिता गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
५०२
राम कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३०४
Full Details
सिराहा - २
सिरहा
राज किशोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१७८
चित्रलेखा यादब
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३०२८
बिनोद कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१६९०२
मुरलि मिझार
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७२८
शिव शंकर यादव
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६९९
Full Details
सिराहा - ३
सिरहा
लिलानाथ श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८०६४
विश्वनाथ साह
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६८८२
दिनेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१११४६
गोवर्धन दास तत्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२५९
दिपक कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६३
Full Details
सिराहा - ४
सिरहा
बिरेन्द्र प्रसाद महतो
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१०२
वीरेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१६२९४
धर्मनाथ प्रसाद साह
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१४६५३
विमल कुमार तिवारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६८३
नगीना कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०७३
Full Details
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
रूकुम पूर्व - १
रूकुम पूर्व
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१२२६२
कैलाश कुमार मल्ल
नेकपा एमाले
५२११
चन्द्रराज झाक्री
स्वतन्त्र
८९६
खिम बहादुर खत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
५८६
रतन बहादुर बुढा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६४
Full Details
दैलेख - १
दैलेख
अम्मर बहादुर थापा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१८२९७
रविन्द्र राज शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
१७४४५
कुन्तीकुमारी शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६१२
प्रकाश गुरुङ्ग
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
६९८
ईन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८७
Full Details