Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३९२
नारदमुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
२०३१८
पुष्करनाथ ओझा
स्वतन्त्र
८३४९
जगदीश चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
७४६०
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४०४
Full Details
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
पाल्पा - १
पाल्पा
नारायण प्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३११०३
ज्ञान बहादुर गाहा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२०२५६
विपिन कडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२८६३
थम्मन बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२०४५
ज्ञान बहादुर सिंजाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५८
Full Details
पाल्पा - २
पाल्पा
ठाकुर प्रसाद गैरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२७८१७
सोमप्रसाद पाण्डेय
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३८५१
सोमप्रसाद गैरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५१८०
मन बहादुर दर्लामी
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१६०४
हुमबहादुर थापा मगर
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
५१७
Full Details
सिन्धुली - १
सिन्धुली
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०३९१
प्रदिप कुमार कटुवाल क्षेत्री (के सी)
नेकपा एमाले
२५५४६
मेनुका ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६९२
शालीग्राम माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९४०
फणिन्द्र बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत शक्ति नेपाल
३२१
Full Details
सिन्धुली - २
सिन्धुली
लेख नाथ दाहाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२७५१७
मनोज जंग थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८७
अनोज कुमार दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५५३
भिष्म राज श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३४०
भुपेन्द्र विश्वकर्मा
स्वतन्त्र
७०१
Full Details
बारा - १
बारा
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३९९९५
उमाकान्त चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३००५६
गणेश धिमाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१९
भक्त बहादुर दर्लामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७९२
अनिल कुमार गुप्ता
स्वतन्त्र
११३३
Full Details
बारा - २
बारा
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१३८२२
शिवचन्द्र प्रसाद कुशवाहा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३४६८
रामकिशोर प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
११०४३
रविन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१०७५०
अरुण कुमार ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
७६९८
Full Details
बारा - ३
बारा
ज्वाला कुमारी साह
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२०२५१
रामवावु कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७२७९
लालबाबु सिह भुइहार
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११९६४
सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५७९
राधिका देवी साह
जनमत पार्टी
३३३१
Full Details
बारा - ४
बारा
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३०३४१
एकवाल मियाँ
नेकपा एमाले
२०३३६
इच्छा वहादुर वाग्ले
स्वतन्त्र
५५४२
पवन चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८८४
जलिल देवान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२०५
Full Details
बारा २ - उपनिर्वाचन
बारा
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८४१५
शिवचन्द्र कुशवाह
जनमत पार्टी
२३३३४
पुरुषोतम पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०२१६
रमेश खरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८२९
Full Details
दोलखा - १
दोलखा
गंगा कार्की
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३६७९९
बालकृष्ण शिवाकोटी
नेकपा एमाले
३६४८१
दावा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजय खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
बर्दिया - १
बर्दिया
संजय कुमार गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०६११
लक्ष्मणराज ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
२६१५५
ठाकुर सिंह थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
२३९९३
प्रवेश भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११००४
सोहराव पठान
जनमत पार्टी
२३५५
Full Details
बर्दिया - २
बर्दिया
लालविर चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२६५२०
सुरेश पन्थ
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६३८४
पंकज सिंह राठौर
नेकपा एमाले
१६०९०
विनय रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३२९२
ओम प्रकाश बसौला
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८९१
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
पर्वत - १
पर्वत
पदम गिरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९८७२
अर्जुन प्रसाद जोशी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७६०९
जाल बहादुर पुर्जा पुन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४१३७
दिपक बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०३४
अरुण पौडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२७१
Full Details
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
डोल्पा - १
डोल्पा
धन बहादुर बुढा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
११२९२
गणेश बहादुर शाही
नेकपा एमाले
५५०५
अंगद कुमार बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६६१
हर्कबहादुर ठकुल्ला
नेकपा मार्क्सवादी (पुष्पलाल)
५३
विर बहादुर रोकाया
स्वतन्त्र
१०
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details