Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
अर्घाखाँची - १
अर्घाखाँची
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४२६७५
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
होमनारायण वेल्वासे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०८
नेत्रबहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
गोरखा - १
गोरखा
राजेन्द्र बजगाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३४२८
रामशरण वस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
१६७५८
सुवर्ण रोकाहा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४८९२
उदय प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८५२
देव बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६२३
Full Details
गोरखा - २
गोरखा
पुष्पकमल दाहाल प्रचण्ड
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६१०३
कविन्द्र बुर्लाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२६३९
अब्दुस सलाम मिया
नेकपा एमाले
७३९५
सुशिल पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८१३
सोमबहादुर गरुङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
बझाङ - १
बझाङ
भानुभक्त जोशी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२८४१३
ऐन बहादुर महर
नेकपा एमाले
२७४१२
बिश्व प्रकाश जेठारा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२०८
रामचन्द्र राना
स्वतन्त्र
६३७
प्रेम राज जोशी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२८
Full Details
दोलखा - १
दोलखा
गंगा कार्की
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३६७९९
बालकृष्ण शिवाकोटी
नेकपा एमाले
३६४८१
दावा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजय खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
रूकुम पूर्व - १
रूकुम पूर्व
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१२२६२
कैलाश कुमार मल्ल
नेकपा एमाले
५२११
चन्द्रराज झाक्री
स्वतन्त्र
८९६
खिम बहादुर खत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
५८६
रतन बहादुर बुढा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६४
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
सुर्खेत - १
सुर्खेत
पूर्णबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४२६०७
ध्रुवकुमार शाही
नेकपा एमाले
३०९८८
मोहम्मद हसरत अली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८९७
छत्रपति थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५३
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३५०
Full Details
सुर्खेत - २
सुर्खेत
हृदयराम थानी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४६२५
अमृत बहादुर बुढा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
२९५५८
टेक बहादुर चुनारा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६०१
भिम बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६३२
दिपबहादुर नेपाली
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
३१३
Full Details
मुस्ताङ - १
मुस्ताङ
योगेश गौचन थकाली
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९९२
प्रेम प्रसाद तुलाचन
नेकपा एमाले
३०७८
सुदेश गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७
प्रविण कुमार शेरचन
राप्रपा नेपाल
१३
Full Details
तेह्रथुम - १
तेह्रथुम
सिता गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१९७०२
बिजय सुब्बा
नेकपा एमाले
१८६२३
विष्णु कुमार चोङवाङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७२३
युव राम गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४१५
नारायण मान गुरुङ्ग
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
११८
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details
सप्तरी - १
सप्तरी
नवल किसोर साह सुडी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२३६०४
जय कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
१९९९६
रामदेव साह(तेली)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४३१२
चन्द्रनारायण यादव
स्वतन्त्र
२८८१
अशोक कुमार मंडल
स्वतन्त्र
२३४५
Full Details