Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
हट सिटहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
झापा - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
विश्वप्रकाश शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९७६४
निकट
अग्निप्रसाद खरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५३४९
तेश्रो
ओमनाथ भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५६४
सर्लाही - २
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२३५२९
निकट
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
तेश्रो
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
धनुषा - ४
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
३२२३६
निकट
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
तेश्रो
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
गुल्मी - २
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
गोकर्ण विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२८४७६
निकट
रामकुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६४४१
तेश्रो
कमला पुन
स्वतन्त्र
५०४
दाङ - १
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६५६३
निकट
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
तेश्रो
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
बाँके - २
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
धवलशम्मशेर जगंबहादुर राणा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९५७७
निकट
मोहम्मद इश्तियाक राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२३५२०
तेश्रो
सुदीप नरसिंह राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४४०३
धनकुटा - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई
नेकपा एमाले
३०१०१
निकट
सुनीलबहादुर थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८७०४
तेश्रो
हेमराज भण्डारी
स्वतन्त्र
५९२६
बाग्लुङ - १
गण्डकी प्रदेश
विजयी
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
२१४५१
निकट
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
तेश्रो
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
मकवानपुर - १
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८१६
निकट
महालक्ष्मी उपाध्याय(डिना)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५४३४
तेश्रो
कमल थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२५४२०
ओखलढुंगा - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
राम हरि खतिवडा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३३५५६
निकट
यज्ञ राज सुनुवार
नेकपा एमाले
२६७३८
तेश्रो
जुद्ध बहादुर राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८९७
झापा - ३
प्रदेश १
विजयी
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद लिङ्देन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०६६२
निकट
कृष्णप्रसाद सिटौला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३७३८६
तेश्रो
प्रकाश पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४६१
सुनसरी - ३
प्रदेश १
विजयी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
४०७८८
निकट
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
तेश्रो
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
लमजुङ - १
गण्डकी प्रदेश
विजयी
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
३४९६९
निकट
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
तेश्रो
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
रूपन्देही - १
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
छविलाल विश्वकर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२४८८२
निकट
घनश्याम भुसाल
स्वतन्त्र
२१३१८
तेश्रो
नरेश बहादुर पछाई क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४१४५
महोत्तरी - ३
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३७५
निकट
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
तेश्रो
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
चितवन - २
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
रबि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९२६४
निकट
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४९८३
तेश्रो
कृष्ण भक्त पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
१४६४७
कास्की - २
गण्डकी प्रदेश
विजयी
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१६९९८
निकट
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
तेश्रो
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
गुल्मी - १
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३३७४४
निकट
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
३२१५२
तेश्रो
दामोदर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८८२
इलाम - २
प्रदेश १
विजयी
सुवासचन्द्र नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
३००२०
निकट
डम्बरबहादुर खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२९९०६
तेश्रो
प्रकाश सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३८०
नवलपरासी - १
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
विनोद कुमार चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२९४९५
निकट
हृदयेश त्रिपाठी
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
२२३०८
तेश्रो
महेन्द्र सेन (ठकुरी)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९९
इलाम - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२५७५३
निकट
झलनाथ खनाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३०८९
तेश्रो
बुद्ध लाल मेचे
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२४४२
धनुषा - ३
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
३३३५५
निकट
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
तेश्रो
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
जाजरकोट - १
कर्णाली प्रदेश
विजयी
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
३४१५१
निकट
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
तेश्रो
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
उदयपुर - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
डा. नारायण खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१२७०
निकट
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२८८९१
तेश्रो
धुर्व कुमार राय माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९१५
सप्तरी - २
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
चन्द्र कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
३५०४२
निकट
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६९७९
तेश्रो
जय प्रकाश ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
७३४७
काठमाडौं - ७
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७४३
निकट
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
तेश्रो
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
अर्घाखाँची - १
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
४२६७५
निकट
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
तेश्रो
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
ललितपुर - १
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३९९२
निकट
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
तेश्रो
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
काठमाडौं - १
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
७१४३
निकट
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
तेश्रो
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
पर्सा - १
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
प्रदिप यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२२५३७
निकट
अजय कुमार द्विवेदी
स्वतन्त्र
२०९१७
तेश्रो
किरण मान डंगोल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२६५९
दाङ - २
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६८८०
निकट
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
तेश्रो
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - २
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९३६७
निकट
शेर बहादुर तामाङग
नेकपा एमाले
२७४९३
तेश्रो
नर सिं श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८१९
काठमाडौं - ५
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१५२६९
निकट
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
तेश्रो
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
चितवन - ३
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
विक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५०६०
निकट
भोज राज अधिकारी
माओवादी केन्द्र
२४८२४
तेश्रो
जीता वराल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४३
भोजपुर - १
प्रदेश १
विजयी
सुदन किराती
माओवादी केन्द्र
२८५५८
निकट
शेरधन राई
नेकपा एमाले
२६१९३
तेश्रो
डा.सुरेश बस्नेत
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१०८७
काठमाडौं - ८
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०११२
निकट
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
तेश्रो
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
धादिङ - १
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
राजेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
एकीकृत समाजवादी
३५९३४
निकट
भुमि प्रसाद त्रिपाठी
नेकपा एमाले
२७९५३
तेश्रो
हिमेश पन्त
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४७५
झापा - ५
प्रदेश १
विजयी
केपी शर्मा ओली
नेकपा एमाले
५२३१९
निकट
खगेन्द्र अधिकारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३७४३
तेश्रो
शुरेस कुमार पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७४९
भक्तपुर - २
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४२३९
निकट
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२३२८२
तेश्रो
अनुराधा थापा मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७१२७
कैलाली - १
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
विजयी
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
३०४०४
निकट
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तेश्रो
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
ललितपुर - ३
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३११३६
निकट
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
तेश्रो
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
रूपन्देही - ३
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
विजयी
दीपक बोहरा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६७१७
निकट
बाल कृष्ण खाँण
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३४०३६
तेश्रो
जित बहादुर गुप्ता तेली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५७९६
डडेलधुरा - १
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
विजयी
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५५३४
निकट
सागर ढकाल
स्वतन्त्र
१३०४२
तेश्रो
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
७५३५
तनहुँ - १
गण्डकी प्रदेश
विजयी
रामचन्द्र पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५३१३
निकट
एक बहादुर राना मगर
नेकपा एमाले
१९९२५
तेश्रो
गोविन्द राज जोशी
स्वतन्त्र
६८७८
मकवानपुर - २
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
महेश कुमार वर्तौला
नेकपा एमाले
३४९१६
निकट
विरोध खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
३०३९६
तेश्रो
भरत पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७००
काठमाडौं - ४
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२१३०२
निकट
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
तेश्रो
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
सिराहा - २
मधेश प्रदेश
विजयी
राज किशोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२४१७८
निकट
चित्रलेखा यादब
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३०२८
तेश्रो
बिनोद कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१६९०२
चितवन - १
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
हरि ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४१८९
निकट
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
नेकपा एमाले
२६६०८
तेश्रो
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४९९०
काभ्रे - २
बागमती प्रदेश
विजयी
गोकुलप्रसाद वाँस्कोटा
नेकपा एमाले
४५३४५
निकट
शिवप्रसाद हुमागाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९४८२
तेश्रो
दिनेश हुमागाई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०५७३
मोरङ - ६
प्रदेश १
विजयी
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५७३९
निकट
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
तेश्रो
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
कैलाली - ४
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
विजयी
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६२७५
निकट
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
तेश्रो
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३