Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
तेह्रथुम - १
तेह्रथुम
सिता गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१९७०२
बिजय सुब्बा
नेकपा एमाले
१८६२३
विष्णु कुमार चोङवाङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७२३
युव राम गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४१५
नारायण मान गुरुङ्ग
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
११८
Full Details
अर्घाखाँची - १
अर्घाखाँची
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४२६७५
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
होमनारायण वेल्वासे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०८
नेत्रबहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
बाँके - १
बाँके
सुर्यप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५०२६
महेश्वर जंग गहतराज (अथक)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९६३२
सुरेशकुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
११४६५
आनन्द बाबु काफ्ले
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००७१
राम कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२६९३
Full Details
बाँके - २
बाँके
धवलशम्मशेर जगंबहादुर राणा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२९५७७
मोहम्मद इश्तियाक राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२३५२०
सुदीप नरसिंह राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४४०३
बिनोद कुमार अग्रहरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३३३
इरफान अहमद शेख
स्वतन्त्र
१२८९
Full Details
बाँके - ३
बाँके
किशोर सिह राठोर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२९०४०
किस्मत कुमार कक्षपति
नेकपा एमाले
२४२४७
देवेन्द्र नाथ शुक्ला
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७४३९
नोयन्द्र धिताल
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
४२८७
राजु प्रसाद कुर्मी
जनमत पार्टी
२५२०
Full Details
जाजरकोट - १
जाजरकोट
शक्तिबहादुर वस्नेत
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४१५१
निरजप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
२५१२०
नर बहादुर कार्की
स्वतन्त्र
११९१
दिपक खनाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७३८
राज वहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२९५
Full Details
भक्तपुर - १
भक्तपुर
प्रेम सुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
विजयी
४२७६१
नवराज गेलाल
नेकपा एमाले
११९६८
भरत बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९३०३
सुनिल गोठे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२८३
माधव खत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
७१७
Full Details
भक्तपुर - २
भक्तपुर
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२४२३९
महेश बस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
२३२८२
अनुराधा थापा मगर
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७१२७
साजन वि.क.
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४०९८
मोहन के.सी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५६९
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
धनकुटा - १
धनकुटा
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३०१०१
सुनीलबहादुर थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८७०४
हेमराज भण्डारी
स्वतन्त्र
५९२६
कुमार बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०५९
आराम कुमार लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
६२५
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
सिराहा - १
सिरहा
राम शंकर यादव
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९४६२
पदम नारायण चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७३७९
युगल किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
६८४९
सरिता गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
५०२
राम कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३०४
Full Details
सिराहा - २
सिरहा
राज किशोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१७८
चित्रलेखा यादब
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३०२८
बिनोद कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१६९०२
मुरलि मिझार
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७२८
शिव शंकर यादव
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६९९
Full Details
सिराहा - ३
सिरहा
लिलानाथ श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८०६४
विश्वनाथ साह
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६८८२
दिनेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१११४६
गोवर्धन दास तत्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२५९
दिपक कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६३
Full Details
सिराहा - ४
सिरहा
बिरेन्द्र प्रसाद महतो
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१०२
वीरेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१६२९४
धर्मनाथ प्रसाद साह
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१४६५३
विमल कुमार तिवारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६८३
नगीना कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०७३
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details