Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
गोरखा - १
गोरखा
राजेन्द्र बजगाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३४२८
रामशरण वस्नेत
नेकपा एमाले
१६७५८
सुवर्ण रोकाहा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४८९२
उदय प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८५२
देव बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६२३
Full Details
गोरखा - २
गोरखा
पुष्पकमल दाहाल प्रचण्ड
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६१०३
कविन्द्र बुर्लाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२६३९
अब्दुस सलाम मिया
नेकपा एमाले
७३९५
सुशिल पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८१३
सोमबहादुर गरुङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
११६४
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
कास्की - १
कास्की
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७०८
किशोर दत्त बराल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३१८९
राजु राई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९४१
सूर्यबहादुर गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३००८
प्रमोद आचार्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१०२९
Full Details
कास्की - २
कास्की
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१६९९८
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
सुवर्णराज पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९९३
महादेव गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
१३४०
Full Details
कास्की - ३
कास्की
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२९८०
रामजी प्रसाद बराल जीवन
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७५३५
योग राज पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२१८०
जगत प्रसाद सुवेदी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४४२
कमल जङ्ग कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
८६५
Full Details
अर्घाखाँची - १
अर्घाखाँची
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४२६७५
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
होमनारायण वेल्वासे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०८
नेत्रबहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३
Full Details
पाँचथर - १
पाँचथर
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२११०
भीष्म राज आङदेम्वे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२०६३
कमल वहादुर चेम्जोङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७५
प्रेम राज लावती
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२७५
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
१२७४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
सर्लाही - १
सर्लाही
राम प्रकाश चौधरी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४८३८
मान बहादुर खड्का
स्वतन्त्र
१८४०४
प्रमोद साह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४२५५
राम विश्वास राय
जनमत पार्टी
४०९६
राम दुलार महतो
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२५३
Full Details
सर्लाही - २
सर्लाही
महिन्द्र राय यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३५२९
राजेन्द्र महतो
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२१५१६
राज नारायण साह
नेकपा एमाले
१४८१९
नरेश प्रसाद कुशवाहा
जनमत पार्टी
६५५४
मोस्तकिम अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
१०६४
Full Details
सर्लाही - ३
सर्लाही
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२९३८
नरेन्द्र साह कलवार
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२१६८
त्रिभुवन कुमार सिंह
जनमत पार्टी
५५१९
पञ्च बहादुर सिङ्गतान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५६६
राज कुमार पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
१११५
Full Details
सर्लाही - ४
सर्लाही
अमरेश कुमार सिह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२००१७
नागेन्द्र कुमार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८२५२
मधुमाला कुमारी यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१४६२२
राकेश कुमार मिश्र
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५८१३
राजा राम पासवान
बहुजन एकता पार्टी नेपाल
५१५८
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
धनकुटा - १
धनकुटा
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३०१०१
सुनीलबहादुर थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८७०४
हेमराज भण्डारी
स्वतन्त्र
५९२६
कुमार बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०५९
आराम कुमार लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
६२५
Full Details
ताप्लेजुङ - १
ताप्लेजुङ
योगेशकुमार भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२१९४३
खेलप्रसाद बुडाक्षेत्री
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१७५३
होमप्रसाद तुम्बाहाम्फे
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
९४१
चन्द्र मादेन
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
६२८
रामबहादुर कार्की
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०६
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details