Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
झापा - १
झापा
विश्वप्रकाश शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९७६४
अग्निप्रसाद खरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५३४९
ओमनाथ भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५६४
सन्तोष तामाङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५७७
पदममाया लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
३८६
Full Details
झापा - २
झापा
देवराज घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८६९७
भद्र प्रसाद नेपाल
स्वतन्त्र
२६४४१
हरि कुमार राना मगर
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३९२४
रुद्र प्रसाद गिरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७७७
रेश्मा चेम्जोङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७६१
Full Details
झापा - ३
झापा
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद लिङ्देन
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४०६६२
कृष्णप्रसाद सिटौला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३७३८६
प्रकाश पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४६१
डम्बर बहादुर गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
७३५
श्याम बहादुर लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६५०
Full Details
झापा - ४
झापा
लाल प्रसाद साँवा लिम्बू
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९३१५
देउ कुमार थेवे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२२४४८
शम्भु प्रसाद ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४०६९
खुश्बु ओली
स्वतन्त्र
५०१०
नन्द राज राई
स्वतन्त्र
८१०
Full Details
झापा - ५
झापा
केपी शर्मा ओली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
५२३१९
खगेन्द्र अधिकारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३७४३
शुरेस कुमार पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७४९
भीम राजवंशी
जनमत पार्टी
१४८५
कविन्द्र शेर्मा लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
१२८१
Full Details
रामेछाप - १
रामेछाप
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४७०९९
कैलाश प्रसाद ढुंगेल
नेकपा एमाले
३०७३०
लाल वहादुर घिसिङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४
समिक्षा श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४५७
मोहन कार्की
नेकपा माले
८५८
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
तेह्रथुम - १
तेह्रथुम
सिता गुरुङ्ग
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१९७०२
बिजय सुब्बा
नेकपा एमाले
१८६२३
विष्णु कुमार चोङवाङ
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
७२३
युव राम गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४१५
नारायण मान गुरुङ्ग
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
११८
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३६११
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२०८०
केशव बहादुर चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
२५०९
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७५९
प्रकाश चन्द्र भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२३
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३९२
नारदमुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
२०३१८
पुष्करनाथ ओझा
स्वतन्त्र
८३४९
जगदीश चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
७४६०
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४०४
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details