Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
दोलखा - १
दोलखा
गंगा कार्की
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३६७९९
बालकृष्ण शिवाकोटी
नेकपा एमाले
३६४८१
दावा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजय खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
गोपाल बहादुर शिवाकोटी
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
Full Details
दैलेख - १
दैलेख
अम्मर बहादुर थापा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१८२९७
रविन्द्र राज शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
१७४४५
कुन्तीकुमारी शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६१२
प्रकाश गुरुङ्ग
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
६९८
ईन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८७
Full Details
दैलेख - २
दैलेख
दिक्पाल कुमार शाहि
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०१५८
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२०००५
केसेन्द्र प्रकाश कार्की
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३०८४
बखत बहादुर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१३
लोकेन्द्रराज गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८८
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details
कास्की - १
कास्की
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७०८
किशोर दत्त बराल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३१८९
राजु राई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९४१
सूर्यबहादुर गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३००८
प्रमोद आचार्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१०२९
Full Details
कास्की - २
कास्की
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१६९९८
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
सुवर्णराज पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९९३
महादेव गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
१३४०
Full Details
कास्की - ३
कास्की
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२९८०
रामजी प्रसाद बराल जीवन
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७५३५
योग राज पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२१८०
जगत प्रसाद सुवेदी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४४२
कमल जङ्ग कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
८६५
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - १
मोरङ
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७२९७
घनश्याम खतीवडा
नेकपा एमाले
२६८६७
कमल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८०६३
होमनाथ गौतम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६६७
सुरज लिम्वु
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२२१८
Full Details
मोरङ - २
मोरङ
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३१४८
सुजाता कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३१९४०
ठगेन्द्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४९८७
गोपाल दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४५
विनोद मणी भट्टराई
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१४५७
Full Details
मोरङ - ३
मोरङ
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
४८६१३
भानु भक्त ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२५८९७
रेखा थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०९९८
विकास उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६२६
बिकेन्द्र राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१५२०
Full Details
मोरङ - ४
मोरङ
अमनलाल मोदी
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०६१२
विनोदप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
२४४६३
रवि रिजाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७४६८
नेत्र प्रसाद सिवाकोटी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५३३३
नविन कुमार विश्वास खवास
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८५
Full Details
मोरङ - ५
मोरङ
योगेन्द्र मण्डल
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
२१८२०
शिव कुमार मंडल (केवट)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७४८६
राज कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७३९०
रेवत बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४७९
परमेश्वर मुर्मु
जनमत पार्टी
२३९५
Full Details
मोरङ - ६
मोरङ
डा. शेखर कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३५७३९
लाल बाबु पंण्डित
नेकपा एमाले
२१३९२
यादव कुमार प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८५३१
गोपाल क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८४८४
बुद्धि राम माझि
जनमत पार्टी
१२४५
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
धनुषा - १
धनुषा
दीपक कार्की
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२७४३१
मातृका प्रसाद यादव
माओवादी केन्द्र
२१४८३
किशोरी साह कमल
जनमत पार्टी
१४६६७
मनोज मल्ल ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८२८३
धर्मेन्द्र कुमार राय
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६४
Full Details
धनुषा - २
धनुषा
राम कृष्ण यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०११२
उमाशंकर अरगरिया
नेकपा एमाले
१९९५५
राम चन्द्र झा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१३६०५
आनन्द यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२९०१
जय नारायण साह
जनमत पार्टी
९९९२
Full Details
धनुषा - ३
धनुषा
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ)
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३३५५
अनिल कुमार झा
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
२३६८६
शम्भु नाथ साह
जनमत पार्टी
७३७४
राम पदारथ मंडल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६५६
उमेश साह
स्वतन्त्र
५७१
Full Details
धनुषा - ४
धनुषा
रघुबीर महासेठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२२३६
महेन्द्र यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२११२
महाजन यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
५२१२
कृष्ण कुमार महतो
स्वतन्त्र
४३४३
संजय कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११२१
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
सिराहा - १
सिरहा
राम शंकर यादव
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९४६२
पदम नारायण चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७३७९
युगल किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
६८४९
सरिता गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
५०२
राम कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३०४
Full Details
सिराहा - २
सिरहा
राज किशोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१७८
चित्रलेखा यादब
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३०२८
बिनोद कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१६९०२
मुरलि मिझार
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७२८
शिव शंकर यादव
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६९९
Full Details
सिराहा - ३
सिरहा
लिलानाथ श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८०६४
विश्वनाथ साह
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६८८२
दिनेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१११४६
गोवर्धन दास तत्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२५९
दिपक कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६३
Full Details
सिराहा - ४
सिरहा
बिरेन्द्र प्रसाद महतो
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१०२
वीरेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१६२९४
धर्मनाथ प्रसाद साह
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१४६५३
विमल कुमार तिवारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६८३
नगीना कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०७३
Full Details
रूकुम पश्चिम - १
रूकुम पश्चिम
जनार्दन शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३९५४९
नन्दराम देवकोटा
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६१
तारक के.सी.
स्वतन्त्र
३५६७
दिपक कुमार मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७९६
राजन पाण्डे
स्वतन्त्र
२१४
Full Details
पाँचथर - १
पाँचथर
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२११०
भीष्म राज आङदेम्वे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३२०६३
कमल वहादुर चेम्जोङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७५
प्रेम राज लावती
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१२७५
भिम बहादुर तामाङ
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
१२७४
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
बारा - १
बारा
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३९९९५
उमाकान्त चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३००५६
गणेश धिमाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१९
भक्त बहादुर दर्लामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७९२
अनिल कुमार गुप्ता
स्वतन्त्र
११३३
Full Details
बारा - २
बारा
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१३८२२
शिवचन्द्र प्रसाद कुशवाहा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३४६८
रामकिशोर प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
११०४३
रविन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
स्वतन्त्र
१०७५०
अरुण कुमार ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
७६९८
Full Details
बारा - ३
बारा
ज्वाला कुमारी साह
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२०२५१
रामवावु कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७२७९
लालबाबु सिह भुइहार
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११९६४
सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३५७९
राधिका देवी साह
जनमत पार्टी
३३३१
Full Details
बारा - ४
बारा
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३०३४१
एकवाल मियाँ
नेकपा एमाले
२०३३६
इच्छा वहादुर वाग्ले
स्वतन्त्र
५५४२
पवन चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८८४
जलिल देवान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२०५
Full Details
बारा २ - उपनिर्वाचन
बारा
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८४१५
शिवचन्द्र कुशवाह
जनमत पार्टी
२३३३४
पुरुषोतम पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०२१६
रमेश खरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८२९
Full Details
अर्घाखाँची - १
अर्घाखाँची
टोपबहादुर रायमाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४२६७५
पुष्पा भुसाल गौतम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४०९४५
हरीप्रसाद भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२००
होमनारायण वेल्वासे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०८
नेत्रबहादुर थापा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६३
Full Details