Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
रूपन्देही - १
रूपन्देही
छविलाल विश्वकर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२४८८२
घनश्याम भुसाल
स्वतन्त्र
२१३१८
नरेश बहादुर पछाई क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४१४५
धनीराम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१३९६२
कैलाश गुरुङ्ग
जनमत पार्टी
५१६९
Full Details
रूपन्देही - २
रूपन्देही
विष्णुप्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२७१४८
गणेश पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२५७८२
केशव बहादुर थापा मगर
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
२२०१०
रुप सिंह थापा
स्वतन्त्र
१०२९
प्रदिप ज्ञवाली
स्वतन्त्र
४८८
Full Details
रूपन्देही - ३
रूपन्देही
दीपक बोहरा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३६७१७
बाल कृष्ण खाँण
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३४०३६
जित बहादुर गुप्ता तेली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५७९६
तुल्सी प्रसाद थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
४७५१
प्रमोद कुमार राउत
जनमत पार्टी
३३१७
Full Details
रूपन्देही - ४
रूपन्देही
सर्वेन्द्रनाथ शुक्ला
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२८०००
प्रमोद कुमार यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२२७०४
भोपेन्द्र प्रसाद यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१५५२६
ओम प्रकाश यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२६२३
महेन्द्र नाथ सिह राय
नेपाल जनता पार्टी
१०८६
Full Details
रूपन्देही - ५
रूपन्देही
बासु देव घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६८२२
भरत कुमार शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७१२०
चन्द्रशेखर सोनार
जनमत पार्टी
८३९०
भिष्म कुमार राना
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
५८७६
शब्बीर अहमद खाँ
स्वतन्त्र
५३६
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
डडेलधुरा - १
डडेलधुरा
शेरबहादुर देउवा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५५३४
सागर ढकाल
स्वतन्त्र
१३०४२
कर्ण बहादुर मल्ल
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
७५३५
गोविन्द खडायत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८४
कर्ण सिंह रावल
स्वतन्त्र
४४२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
बैतडी - १
बैतडी
दामोदर भण्डारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३३६११
नरेन्द्र बहादुर कुंवर
माओवादी केन्द्र
३२०८०
केशव बहादुर चन्द
स्वतन्त्र
२५०९
देव बहादुर चन्द
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७५९
प्रकाश चन्द्र भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२३
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
गुल्मी - १
गुल्मी
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३७४४
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
३२१५२
दामोदर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८८२
गणेश पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५४
लोक बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२६५
Full Details
गुल्मी - २
गुल्मी
गोकर्ण विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८४७६
रामकुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६४४१
कमला पुन
स्वतन्त्र
५०४
युव राज घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४
ठाकुर प्रसाद पाण्डेय
राप्रपा नेपाल
३१३
Full Details
सप्तरी - १
सप्तरी
नवल किसोर साह सुडी
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२३६०४
जय कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
१९९९६
रामदेव साह(तेली)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४३१२
चन्द्रनारायण यादव
स्वतन्त्र
२८८१
अशोक कुमार मंडल
स्वतन्त्र
२३४५
Full Details
सप्तरी - २
सप्तरी
चन्द्र कान्त राउत
जनमत पार्टी
विजयी
३५०४२
उपेन्द्र यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१६९७९
जय प्रकाश ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
७३४७
बरुण कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२८१
चिरंजिबी लाल देव
नेपाली कांग्रेस (बी.पी.)
२३५
Full Details
सप्तरी - ३
सप्तरी
दिनेश कुमार यादव
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६१६६
ताराकान्त चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२२३००
अनिश अंसारी
जनमत पार्टी
१५११४
लक्ष्मीकान्त मंडल
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
८७२
गंगाराम ठाकुर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३९
Full Details
सप्तरी - ४
सप्तरी
तेजु लाल चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३४९१
वालकिसोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१७९९७
सुकदेवप्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१२९२५
बिश्वेन्द्र पासवान
बहुजन शक्ति पार्टी
३१७५
मो. कासीम मिया
स्वतन्त्र
१७१७
Full Details
प्युठान - १
प्यूठान
सूर्यबहादुर थापा क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४१११८
दुर्गा पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
३५८१४
कृष्ण प्रसाद पोख्रेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३३१८
होमबहादुर बुढाथोकी मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७२
माधव सिं के.सी.
नेकपा माले
११२१
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
मकवानपुर - १
मकवानपुर
दिपक बहादुर सिंह
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२७८१६
महालक्ष्मी उपाध्याय(डिना)
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२५४३४
कमल थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२५४२०
टाका राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५६९३
कृष्ण प्रसाद दाहाल
नेकपा माले
७५९
Full Details
मकवानपुर - २
मकवानपुर
महेश कुमार वर्तौला
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९१६
विरोध खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
३०३९६
भरत पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११७००
राजन मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३७
उद्धव प्रसाद अधिकारी
नेकपा माले
१७५२
Full Details
खोटाङ - १
खोटाङ
रामकुमार राई
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३१३५१
विशाल भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
२८६८२
कृष्ण कुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९१४
सर्जु श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१७१६
जयन्द्र कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
२३९
Full Details
सिन्धुली - १
सिन्धुली
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०३९१
प्रदिप कुमार कटुवाल क्षेत्री (के सी)
नेकपा एमाले
२५५४६
मेनुका ठकुरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२६९२
शालीग्राम माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९४०
फणिन्द्र बहादुर श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत शक्ति नेपाल
३२१
Full Details
सिन्धुली - २
सिन्धुली
लेख नाथ दाहाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२७५१७
मनोज जंग थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२१६८७
अनोज कुमार दाहाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५५३
भिष्म राज श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१३४०
भुपेन्द्र विश्वकर्मा
स्वतन्त्र
७०१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details