Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details
चितवन - १
चितवन
हरि ढकाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३४१८९
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद पाण्डे
नेकपा एमाले
२६६०८
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२४९९०
मधुप कुमार भट्टराई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७४८
बिष्णु लामा
स्वतन्त्र
१४२०
Full Details
चितवन - २
चितवन
रबि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
४९२६४
उमेश श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१४९८३
कृष्ण भक्त पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
१४६४७
रविन अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९५४
टेक बहादुर तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२७७
Full Details
चितवन - ३
चितवन
विक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३५०६०
भोज राज अधिकारी
माओवादी केन्द्र
२४८२४
जीता वराल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४८४३
दिनेश कोइराला
स्वतन्त्र
१२२७५
फैन्द्र जंङ गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४६८
Full Details
चितवन २ - उपनिर्वाचन
चितवन
रवि लामिछाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
५४१७६
जितनारायण श्रेष्ठ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
११२१४
रामप्रसाद न्यौपाने
नेकपा एमाले
१०९३६
जीवलाल पुरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७५
Full Details
मुगु - १
मुगु
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४७०६
राज बहादुर कार्की
नेकपा एमाले
१०७१०
राज बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२९९
कृष्ण बहादुर सेजुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
६७
भीम चन्द्र हमाल
स्वतन्त्र
३८
Full Details
कालीकोट - १
कालीकोट
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२३७२७
श्री नगीन्द्र शाही
नेकपा एमाले
१६७१८
धन बहादुर बुढा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५९३
खड्ग राज शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
११०२
काशी चन्द्र बराल
स्वतन्त्र
९०६
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
धनकुटा - १
धनकुटा
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३०१०१
सुनीलबहादुर थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८७०४
हेमराज भण्डारी
स्वतन्त्र
५९२६
कुमार बहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०५९
आराम कुमार लिम्बु
संघीय लोकतान्त्रिक राष्ट्रिय मञ्च
६२५
Full Details
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
ललितपुर - १
ललितपुर
उदयशम्शेर ज.ब.राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२३९९२
नव राज सिलवाल
नेकपा एमाले
१९२६६
सचिन कुमार घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३२७७
सन्दिप आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४१
सुर्य तामाङ्ग बल
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१७२
Full Details
ललितपुर - २
ललितपुर
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५०२५
सुदिन शाक्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
८८८६
बुद्ध रत्न महर्जन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६६६
कृष्ण लाल महर्जन
एकीकृत समाजवादी
८२६४
रघुवर राज थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७७९९
Full Details
ललितपुर - ३
ललितपुर
तोसीमा कार्की
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
३११३६
अमृत खड्का
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६३
पम्फा भुसाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८७६९
निरन्जन थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१३०
राजा राम तण्डुकार
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१५५४
Full Details
रूकुम पश्चिम - १
रूकुम पश्चिम
जनार्दन शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३९५४९
नन्दराम देवकोटा
नेकपा एमाले
१२९६१
तारक के.सी.
स्वतन्त्र
३५६७
दिपक कुमार मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७९६
राजन पाण्डे
स्वतन्त्र
२१४
Full Details
सिराहा - १
सिरहा
राम शंकर यादव
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९४६२
पदम नारायण चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७३७९
युगल किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
६८४९
सरिता गिरी
स्वतन्त्र
५०२
राम कुमार यादव
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३०४
Full Details
सिराहा - २
सिरहा
राज किशोर यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१७८
चित्रलेखा यादब
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३०२८
बिनोद कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१६९०२
मुरलि मिझार
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७२८
शिव शंकर यादव
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६९९
Full Details
सिराहा - ३
सिरहा
लिलानाथ श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८०६४
विश्वनाथ साह
माओवादी केन्द्र
२६८८२
दिनेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
१११४६
गोवर्धन दास तत्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२५९
दिपक कुमार साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४६३
Full Details
सिराहा - ४
सिरहा
बिरेन्द्र प्रसाद महतो
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२४१०२
वीरेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१६२९४
धर्मनाथ प्रसाद साह
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१४६५३
विमल कुमार तिवारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६८३
नगीना कुमार झा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०७३
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details