Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
महोत्तरी - १
महोत्तरी
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२३४०२
गिरिराज मणी पोखरेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
२२३७२
पोषण बहादुर थापा
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
राज किशोर साह
जनमत पार्टी
३५९८
खेम कुमारी भुर्तेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२०६४
Full Details
महोत्तरी - २
महोत्तरी
शरत सिंह भण्डारी
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
२५१९०
विजय कुमार सिंह
तराई मधेश लोकतान्त्रिक पार्टी
१११२०
राम परिक्षण यादव
नेकपा एमाले
१०२५८
उमेश कुमार यादव
जनमत पार्टी
५९७१
प्रदिप कुमार यादव
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
८१८
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ३
महोत्तरी
महन्थ ठाकुर
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१६३७५
हरि नारायण यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१४३२५
राम आधार कापर
स्वतन्त्र
१२७३३
इलियास अंसारी
नेपाल संघीय समाजवादी पार्टी
४९४९
मृगेन्द्र यादव
जनमत पार्टी
४२५२
Full Details
महोत्तरी - ४
महोत्तरी
महेन्द्र कुमार राय
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५४२०
सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२९६
मनोज कुमार साह
जनमत पार्टी
१००३९
शिवजी यादव
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
४९८
सुबराती मंसुर
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
४५०
Full Details
काभ्रे - १
काभ्रे
सुर्यमान तामाङ (दोङ)
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३४५१२
रेशम बहादुर लामा
नेकपा एमाले
३०५४८
बसु नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८६९७
पुर्ण बहादुर विश्वकर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१८५३
गणेश कुमार कपाली
नेकपा माले
११२७
Full Details
काभ्रे - २
काभ्रे
गोकुलप्रसाद वाँस्कोटा
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४५३४५
शिवप्रसाद हुमागाई
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३९४८२
दिनेश हुमागाई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०५७३
यसु आले मगर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९३३
कृष्ण कुमार वैद्य
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
८०२
Full Details
उदयपुर - १
उदयपुर
डा. नारायण खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१२७०
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२८८९१
धुर्व कुमार राय माझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९१५
उध्दब अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४४४
गोपाल राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
१९०६
Full Details
उदयपुर - २
उदयपुर
अम्वर बहादुर रायामाझी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१५२५१
जगन्नाथ खतिवडा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
१२८९३
राम कुमार राई
स्वतन्त्र
१०३७९
भाष्कर राई
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१४३०
अनिल कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१०
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
कास्की - १
कास्की
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५७०८
किशोर दत्त बराल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२३१८९
राजु राई
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९४१
सूर्यबहादुर गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३००८
प्रमोद आचार्य
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१०२९
Full Details
कास्की - २
कास्की
विद्या भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१६९९८
माधव प्रसाद कंडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२४९५
श्रीनाथ वराल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
९६५९
सुवर्णराज पन्त
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३९९३
महादेव गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
१३४०
Full Details
कास्की - ३
कास्की
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२९८०
रामजी प्रसाद बराल जीवन
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७५३५
योग राज पौडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१२१८०
जगत प्रसाद सुवेदी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२४४२
कमल जङ्ग कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
८६५
Full Details
संखुवासभा - १
संखुवासभा
दिपक खड्का
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३२१५८
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम
नेकपा एमाले
२६७१९
भक्त नारायण श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
११३६
दिपक कुमार राई (याक्खा)
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
८११
तेन्जी भोटिया
स्वतन्त्र
५३२
Full Details
कैलाली - १
कैलाली
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
३०४०४
राम जनम चौधरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८०८१
तपेन्द्रबहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
५९१०
लोकेन्द्र कुँवर
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३६४८
टंक प्रसाद जैशी(ढुंगाना)
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८६९
Full Details
कैलाली - २
कैलाली
अरुन कुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२१८७१
झपट बहादुर रावल
नेकपा एमाले
१६१२८
भगत बहादुर बढुवाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१५११६
भरत सिहं वि.सि.(बुढाक्षेत्री)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७८४
रमेश कुमार रावल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३१८
Full Details
कैलाली - ३
कैलाली
गंगा राम चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
विजयी
२३१२०
कृष्ण कुमार चौधरी
माओवादी केन्द्र
१७७४९
गौरी शंकर चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
९८७४
बिरेन्द्र बहादुर बम
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०४५
परेक बहादुर रावल
नेकपा माले
९९०
Full Details
कैलाली - ४
कैलाली
विर बहादुर बलायर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२६२७५
लेखराज भट्ट
नेकपा एमाले
२२६६३
कइयाँ चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६२३३
गोविन्द प्रसाद भट्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२२३०
जय बहादुर धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४७०
Full Details
कैलाली - ५
कैलाली
डिल्ली राज पन्त
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३९२
नारदमुनि राना
नेकपा एमाले
२०३१८
पुष्करनाथ ओझा
स्वतन्त्र
८३४९
जगदीश चौधरी
स्वतन्त्र
७४६०
इश्वरी विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४०४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १
काठमाडौं
प्रकाश मान सिंह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
७१४३
रवीन्द्र मिश्र
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७०१८
पुकार बम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४११५
किरण पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
३५३२
रमेश प्रसाद खरेल
नेपाल सुशासन पार्टी
३१२४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - २
काठमाडौं
सोविता गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१५२३८
मणिराम फुयाल
नेकपा एमाले
११५६६
कुन्ती देवी पोखरेल (उपाध्याय)
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
११०२४
ओनसरी घर्ती
माओवादी केन्द्र
९४५९
पुण्य प्रसाद प्रसाई
सचेत नेपाली पार्टी
९४९
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ३
काठमाडौं
सन्तोष चालिसे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१३८५३
कृष्णबहादुर राई
नेकपा एमाले
१०२७७
दुर्गा बिक्रम थापा क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५२६५
गणेश गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७९
निरञ्जन पुडासैनी
स्वतन्त्र
५८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ४
काठमाडौं
गगन कुमार थापा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२१३०२
राजन भट्टराई
नेकपा एमाले
१३८५५
डा ठाकुर मोहन श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४०५०
हेमबहादुर बोम्जन
स्वतन्त्र
२३०८
अर्चन शम्शेर राणा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१२१४
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ५
काठमाडौं
प्रदीप पौडेल
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१५२६९
ईश्वर पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
१०१९०
डा.प्रणय शम्शेर राणा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५४७७
राम प्रसाद उप्रेती
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३१६२
श्रीराम गुरुङ
स्वतन्त्र
२७६१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ६
काठमाडौं
शिशिर खनाल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१४२०४
सर्वेन्द्र खनाल
नेकपा एमाले
८९११
भिमसेन दास प्रधान
नेपाली कांग्रेस
८८०५
विष्णु प्रसाद आचार्य
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२१८५
संजय मान श्रेष्ठ
स्वतन्त्र
५७७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ७
काठमाडौं
गणेश पराजुली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
८७४३
श्याम कुमार घिमिरे
नेकपा एमाले
६८००
मानुषी यमि भट्टराई (अस्मिता सिहं)
माओवादी केन्द्र
६०६३
धुब विक्रम मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६३
यादध्ब लाल कायष्थ
स्वतन्त्र
२७८२
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ८
काठमाडौं
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
१०११२
सुमन सायमी
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
६१७९
जीवन राम श्रेष्ठ
एकीकृत समाजवादी
४८८१
प्रकाश रिमाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३८८
शिव सुन्दर राजवैद्य
नेकपा एमाले
३८९१
Full Details
काठमाडौं - ९
काठमाडौं
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
११९५६
टेक बहादुर पोखरेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१०९६१
कल्पना धमला
माओवादी केन्द्र
६४०२
देवेन्द्र प्रधान
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४७८५
मिलन पाण्डे
साझा पार्टी नेपाल
२३२७
Full Details
काठमाडौं - १०
काठमाडौं
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
१४४६३
हिमेस केसी
नेकपा एमाले
११७९१
प्रदिप विष्ट
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
८७३९
बल राम थापा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
६९५९
अन्जना विशंखे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२६५
Full Details
सुनसरी - १
सुनसरी
अशोककुमार राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
विजयी
१७०५९
गोमा तामाङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६६०६
मुक्सामहाङ्ग सुब्बा
माओवादी केन्द्र
१३०८७
अशोककुमार राई
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
७८८४
मनोज कुमार मेयाङ्गबो
स्वतन्त्र
७८१२
Full Details
सुनसरी - २
सुनसरी
भीमप्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३२०२४
सिताराम महतो
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२६०६८
लाल बिक्रम थापा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९३९१
दिनेश कुमार बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४२६९
रामानन्द मेहता
जनमत पार्टी
११९२
Full Details
सुनसरी - ३
सुनसरी
भगवती चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
४०७८८
विजय कुमार गच्छदार
नेपाली कांग्रेस
३५६००
कमल बाबु मैनाली
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४५३
कुलदीप चौधरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१९०३
यज्ञ बहादुर कटुवाल
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
९४४
Full Details
सुनसरी - ४
सुनसरी
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३०४८३
जगदिश प्रसाद कुसियैत
नेकपा एमाले
३०३७१
विध्यानन्द यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२३२
जिवन कुमार श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३१८१
खालिद हुसेन हक
स्वतन्त्र
२४५७
Full Details
नुवाकोट - १
नुवाकोट
हितबहादुर तामाङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६५४८
बद्री मैनाली
नेकपा एमाले
२३४६५
प्रधुम्न महत क्षेत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६११३
सुदर्शन सिटौला
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६११
केशव प्रसाद उप्रेती
नेकपा माले
९७०
Full Details
नुवाकोट - २
नुवाकोट
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी.
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८१०७
शुमन बिक्रम पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७७
नारायण प्रसाद खतिवडा
नेकपा एमाले
१५५६१
झनक प्याकुरेल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७१
प्रेम माया तामाङ
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
७१३
Full Details
मनाङ - १
मनाङ
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२५७५
पोल्देन छोपाङ गुरुङ्ग
नेकपा एमाले
२२४७
मुख्या गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५
Full Details
भक्तपुर - १
भक्तपुर
प्रेम सुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
विजयी
४२७६१
नवराज गेलाल
नेकपा एमाले
११९६८
भरत बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९३०३
सुनिल गोठे
माओवादी केन्द्र
५२८३
माधव खत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
७१७
Full Details