Skip to content
होमपेज
उम्मेदवार
मतान्तर
चर्चित उम्मेद्वार
हट सिट
प्रदेशसभा निर्वाचन
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
पार्टी
घोषणा पत्र
अनलाइनखबर होमपेज
उम्मेदवारहरु
प्रदेश
प्रदेश १
मधेश प्रदेश
बागमती प्रदेश
गण्डकी प्रदेश
लुम्बिनी प्रदेश
कर्णाली प्रदेश
सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश
जिल्ला
अछाम
अर्घाखाँची
इलाम
उदयपुर
ओखलढुंगा
कञ्चनपुर
कपिलबस्तु
काठमाडौं
काभ्रे
कालीकोट
कास्की
कैलाली
खोटाङ
गुल्मी
गोरखा
चितवन
जाजरकोट
जुम्ला
झापा
डडेलधुरा
डोटी
डोल्पा
तनहुँ
ताप्लेजुङ
तेह्रथुम
दाङ
दार्चुला
दैलेख
दोलखा
धनकुटा
धनुषा
धादिङ
नवलपरासी
नवलपुर
नुवाकोट
पर्वत
पर्सा
पाँचथर
पाल्पा
प्यूठान
बझाङ
बर्दिया
बाँके
बाग्लुङ
बाजुरा
बारा
बैतडी
भक्तपुर
भोजपुर
मकवानपुर
मनाङ
महोत्तरी
मुगु
मुस्ताङ
मोरङ
म्याग्दी
रसुवा
रामेछाप
रूकुम पश्चिम
रूकुम पूर्व
रूपन्देही
रोल्पा
रौतहट
लमजुङ
ललितपुर
संखुवासभा
सप्तरी
सर्लाही
सल्यान
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सिन्धुली
सिरहा
सुनसरी
सुर्खेत
सोलुखुम्बु
स्याङ्जा
हुम्ला
रौतहट - १
रौतहट
माधवकुमार नेपाल
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३३५२२
अजय कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
२६९२२
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद साह
जनमत पार्टी
१४११
राहुल कुमार मिश्र
स्वतन्त्र
४५४
सरोज कुमारी
राप्रपा नेपाल
३५३
Full Details
रौतहट - २
रौतहट
किरण कुमार साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२८४२
मो. फिरदोस अालम
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२८२४८
शैलेन्द्र शाह
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२१२२
रामयस झा
जनमत पार्टी
१००४
महिन्द्र साह तेली
राप्रपा नेपाल
१५२
Full Details
रौतहट - ३
रौतहट
प्रभु साह
स्वतन्त्र
विजयी
३२४३७
अोमप्रकाश -
स्वतन्त्र
२५२००
रविन्द्र पटेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
८५५८
नागेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
१७२३
नवीन प्रसाद चौरसिया
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००६
Full Details
रौतहट - ४
रौतहट
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३४१०५
उध्दव प्रसाद रेग्मी
नेकपा एमाले
२६५५९
रुपलाल राय यादव
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२३७५
अजय कुमार
स्वतन्त्र
२२६८
राजनारायण साह
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८७६
Full Details
अछाम - १
अछाम
शेर बहादुर कुँवर
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१९५३४
झपट बहादुर बोहरा
नेकपा एमाले
१५०४५
राजन कुँवर
स्वतन्त्र
४३९२
तेज प्रसाद शर्मा
हाम्रो नेपाली पार्टी
१७१
महेन्द्र बहादुर बोगटी
स्वतन्त्र
१७१
Full Details
अछाम - २
अछाम
पुष्प बहादुर शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२२९५४
यज्ञ बहादुर बोगटी
नेकपा एमाले
१६११४
चन्द्र प्रसाद ढुंगाना
स्वतन्त्र
३११
मिन बहादुर शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८६
झंकर बहादुर शाही
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१०८
Full Details
बाँके - १
बाँके
सुर्यप्रसाद ढकाल
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२५०२६
महेश्वर जंग गहतराज (अथक)
माओवादी केन्द्र
१९६३२
सुरेशकुमार चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
११४६५
आनन्द बाबु काफ्ले
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१००७१
राम कुमार यादव
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२६९३
Full Details
बाँके - २
बाँके
धवलशम्मशेर जगंबहादुर राणा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
विजयी
२९५७७
मोहम्मद इश्तियाक राई
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
२३५२०
सुदीप नरसिंह राणा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
४४०३
बिनोद कुमार अग्रहरी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३३३
इरफान अहमद शेख
स्वतन्त्र
१२८९
Full Details
बाँके - ३
बाँके
किशोर सिह राठोर
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२९०४०
किस्मत कुमार कक्षपति
नेकपा एमाले
२४२४७
देवेन्द्र नाथ शुक्ला
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७४३९
नोयन्द्र धिताल
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
४२८७
राजु प्रसाद कुर्मी
जनमत पार्टी
२५२०
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - १
बाग्लुङ
चित्र बहादुर के.सी.
राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा
विजयी
२१४५१
सुर्यप्रसाद पाठक
नेकपा एमाले
१८८२५
खिमानन्द कँडेल
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९१८१
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद सापकोटा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
९०३
चन्द्र बहादुर क्षेत्री
स्वतन्त्र
१९३
Full Details
बाग्लुङ - २
बाग्लुङ
देवेन्द्र पौडेल
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२४७७९
मन्जु शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
२०१८०
तिला खत्री
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२३२५
तुल्सी राम अर्याल
स्वतन्त्र
४०७
चित्र प्रसाद गुरुङ
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
१०९
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - १
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
माधव सापकोटा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
३०३७४
सरेश नेपाल
नेकपा एमाले
२७०१८
दिनेश श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३४९८
नारायण पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१६४७
कृष्ण बहादुर ठकुरी
नेकपा माले
११११
Full Details
सिन्धुपाल्चोक - २
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९३६७
शेर बहादुर तामाङग
नेकपा एमाले
२७४९३
नर सिं श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२८१९
माया गुरुङ्ग
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४५२
कवि राज गिरी
नेकपा माले
६१२
Full Details
दाङ - १
दाङ
मेटमणि चौधरी
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२६५६३
शान्ता चौधरी
नेकपा एमाले
२१४७९
देवराज पाठक
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१३७९४
सुरेन्द्र चौधरी
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
८०१०
लिली वुढाथोकी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४३८
Full Details
दाङ - २
दाङ
रेखा शर्मा
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
२६८८०
शंकर पोख्रेल
नेकपा एमाले
२६६८७
बिशाल अधिकारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१४२१५
भोलानाथ योगी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२७३
खडक बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
९६७
Full Details
दाङ - ३
दाङ
दिपक गिरी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६८४२
कोमल वली
नेकपा एमाले
२९०३२
कमल सुबेदी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१५३००
ओज बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५३५
शालिकराम चौधरी
नेकपा माले
७६२
Full Details
नवलपुर -1
नवलपुर
शशांक कोइराला
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२७०६७
कृष्ण प्रसाद पौडेल
नेकपा एमाले
२५०४७
राजन गौतम
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
२४३०५
डा. मोहनी लाल भुसाल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३४६९
प्रेम छिरी शेर्पा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
६६१
Full Details
नवलपुर - २
नवलपुर
विष्णु कुमार कार्की
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३६१०४
तिल बहादुर महत क्षेत्री
नेकपा एमाले
३४०८३
शालिक राम न्यौपाने
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
६४४३
विष्णु प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३२४३
सिंहबहादुर थापा
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
६०१
Full Details
बाजुरा - १
बाजुरा
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३१७८६
कर्ण बहादुर थापा
नेकपा एमाले
२६३४९
जंग कुमार गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२०७
टेक बहादुर बडुवाल
स्वतन्त्र
११४
राम बहादुर शाही
जनसमाजवादी पार्टी नेपाल
७३
Full Details
हुम्ला - १
हुम्ला
छिरिङ डम्डुल लामा (भोटे)
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
१४३१७
दल रावल
नेकपा एमाले
९५१६
तेज बहादुर रावत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३७९
Full Details
लमजुङ - १
लमजुङ
पृथ्वीसुव्वा गुरुङ
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३४९६९
देवप्रसाद गुरुङ
माओवादी केन्द्र
३१७८१
धर्म राज के.सी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
९०२९
बाल चन्द्र श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१२३३
विकास गुरुङ्ग
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
४५७
Full Details
डोटी - १
डोटी
प्रेम वहादुर आले
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
२७२१०
गौरी कुमारी ओली
नेकपा एमाले
२३००४
नरेन्द्र बहादुर खडका
स्वतन्त्र
६६८९
अंक बहादुर खड्का
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
८०२
केशव वलायर
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७७४
Full Details
पर्वत - १
पर्वत
पदम गिरी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२९८७२
अर्जुन प्रसाद जोशी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२७६०९
जाल बहादुर पुर्जा पुन
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
४१३७
दिपक बहादुर मल्ल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१०३४
अरुण पौडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२७१
Full Details
सोलुखुम्बु - १
सोलुखुम्बु
मानवीर राई
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
१९३२४
बल बहादुर के.सी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१६५४५
लाक्पा शेर्पा
जनता समाजवादी पार्टी
९०१
विष्णु प्रसाद वास्तोला
नेकपा माले
४९०
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर बस्नेत
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२७९
Full Details
पाल्पा - १
पाल्पा
नारायण प्रसाद आचार्य
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३११०३
ज्ञान बहादुर गाहा
नेपाली कांग्रेस
२०२५६
विपिन कडेल
स्वतन्त्र
२८६३
थम्मन बहादुर बुढा मगर
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२०४५
ज्ञान बहादुर सिंजाली
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५८
Full Details
पाल्पा - २
पाल्पा
ठाकुर प्रसाद गैरे
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२७८१७
सोमप्रसाद पाण्डेय
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२३८५१
सोमप्रसाद गैरे
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
५१८०
मन बहादुर दर्लामी
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
१६०४
हुमबहादुर थापा मगर
राष्ट्रिय जनमुक्ति पार्टी
५१७
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - १
कपिलबस्तु
बलराम अधिकारी
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
३६६७५
चक्रपाणी खनाल
माओवादी केन्द्र
१८९८३
नरेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
८३९६
राम मिलन थारु
नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी
६०७५
ध्रुव बहादुर रायमाझी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४१
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - २
कपिलबस्तु
सुरेन्द्रराज आचार्य
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३९०१४
बृजेश कुमार गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
३८६९७
सविता शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१५७४
अकबाल अहमद शाह
लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी
११२३
विश्वनाथ यादव
नेपालका लागि नेपाली पार्टी
१२८
Full Details
कपिलवस्तु - ३
कपिलबस्तु
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्ता
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२२६१९
अभिषेक प्रताप शाह
नेपाली कांग्रेस
१८९८२
प्रकाश रजौरिया
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
१४०३०
ईश्वर दयाल मिश्र
जनता प्रगतिशील पार्टी
१२५५७
नरसिहं चौधरी
जनमत पार्टी
२२४५
Full Details
गुल्मी - १
गुल्मी
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
३३७४४
प्रदिप कुमार ज्ञवाली
नेकपा एमाले
३२१५२
दामोदर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१८८२
गणेश पाण्डे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३५४
लोक बहादुर थापा
मंगोल नेशनल अर्गनाइजेसन
२६५
Full Details
गुल्मी - २
गुल्मी
गोकर्ण विष्ट
नेकपा एमाले
विजयी
२८४७६
रामकुमारी झाक्री
एकीकृत समाजवादी
२६४४१
कमला पुन
स्वतन्त्र
५०४
युव राज घिमिरे
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४३४
ठाकुर प्रसाद पाण्डेय
राप्रपा नेपाल
३१३
Full Details
रोल्पा - १
रोल्पा
बर्षमान पुन
माओवादी केन्द्र
विजयी
४१७१४
पूर्ण बुढामगर
नेकपा एमाले
१६४८५
लीला रावल
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२५५६
राम बहादुर वली क्षेत्री
राप्रपा नेपाल
८०३
नाती भाइ ह्योम्बा
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
१५२
Full Details
दैलेख - १
दैलेख
अम्मर बहादुर थापा
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
१८२९७
रविन्द्र राज शर्मा
नेकपा एमाले
१७४४५
कुन्तीकुमारी शाही
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४६१२
प्रकाश गुरुङ्ग
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
६९८
ईन्द्र प्रसाद शर्मा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३८७
Full Details
दैलेख - २
दैलेख
दिक्पाल कुमार शाहि
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२०१५८
लक्ष्मी प्रसाद पोखरेल
नेकपा एमाले
२०००५
केसेन्द्र प्रकाश कार्की
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
३०८४
बखत बहादुर भण्डारी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
७१३
लोकेन्द्रराज गिरी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
४८८
Full Details
सल्यान - १
सल्यान
प्रकाश ज्वाला
एकीकृत समाजवादी
विजयी
३५७००
राजेन्द्र बहादुर शाह
स्वतन्त्र
१९७८९
राजेन्द्र वीर राय
नेकपा एमाले
१३०२९
पवन राज देवकोटा
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
३६९४
नेत्रलाल श्रेष्ठ
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
२२९३
Full Details
दार्चुला - १
दार्चुला
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू
नेपाली कांग्रेस
विजयी
२८५१५
गणेश सिंह ठगुन्ना
नेकपा एमाले
२६३८१
नरेन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी
३८०
रविन्द्र सिंह धामी
राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी
१९८
श्री विश्व राम दुवाल
नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी
७८
Full Details